Pinery Provincial Park Race

Event Details
Date : 14-10-2018
Type: Running
Location: Pinery Provincial Park
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 127
: 113
: 45
: 41
: 82
: 72
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
98
Brady Weir
22:20 Sarnia 4:28 /Km
39
Geert Jongert
22:51 Kirkton 4:35 /Km
105
Emily Zdulski
23:14 London 4:39 /Km
65
Dominika Pavlik
23:34 London 4:43 /Km
124
Tyler Boersma
23:44 4:45 /Km
54
Ben McMurachy
23:50 Goderich 4:46 /Km
112
Kevin McCarthy
23:52 4:47 /Km
41
Daniel Kraft
23:53 Port Elgin 4:47 /Km
52
Laura Marsh
23:57 London 4:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
120
Henry Drost
24:02 4:49 /Km
69
Ethan Rosedale
24:35 Ilderton 4:55 /Km
115
Michael Boyle
24:42 4:57 /Km
24
Trent Goddard-Pottruff
24:50 Goderich 4:58 /Km
23
Janet Goddard
24:51 GODERICH 4:59 /Km
81
Jesse Smith
25:02 St.Marys 5:01 /Km
11
Ingrid Buday
25:16 Toronto 5:04 /Km
53
Tina McCaffery
25:17 Wallacetown 5:04 /Km
116
Janet Thompson
25:36 5:08 /Km
102
Katherine Willis
25:38 CAMBRIDGE 5:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
22
Jody Ferguson
26:03 Forest 5:13 /Km
72
Matthew Ross
26:06 London 5:14 /Km
80
KEVIN SILLIKER
26:15 Hamilton 5:15 /Km
20
Arthur Douglas
28:11 Lakeside 5:39 /Km
36
Annie Houben
28:31 Sebringville 5:43 /Km
48
Cathy Lee
28:38 Woodstock 5:44 /Km
46
Stacie Lavier
28:51 Grand Bend 5:47 /Km
26
Sonja Gould
28:53 Sarnia 5:47 /Km
99
Jayden Weir
29:28 Sarnia 5:54 /Km
87
Carla Szwarz
30:06 Niagara Falls 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
34
Jason Hostetler
30:07 Komoka 6:02 /Km
97
Julie Weber
30:24 Lambton Shores 6:05 /Km
388
Julie Martens
30:24 Woodstock 6:05 /Km
121
Michelle Zwart
30:40 6:08 /Km
90
Colette Tobias
31:00 Dutton 6:12 /Km
61
Donna Nichol
31:14 Woodstock 6:15 /Km
45
Cindy Lane
31:16 Bright's Grove 6:16 /Km
119
Erma Weernink
31:20 6:16 /Km
92
Joanie Vallinga
31:29 Corunna 6:18 /Km
74
Mike Sawkins
31:40 St. Thomas 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
122
Amy Boersma
31:44 6:21 /Km
43
Ben Lane
31:51 Forest 6:23 /Km
51
Colleen Maloney-Nettleton
32:00 Woodstock 6:24 /Km
28
Mary Agnes Hall
32:07 Ailsa Craig 6:26 /Km
40
Patrice Kean
32:11 Woodstock 6:27 /Km
63
Katie Parsons
32:17 Sarnia 6:28 /Km
86
Sheila Stickland
32:23 Grand Bend 6:29 /Km
35
Sherry Hostetler
32:30 Komoka 6:30 /Km
96
Jeff Vlasman
32:34 Ilderton 6:31 /Km
93
Dymphie Veens
32:48 SEAFORTH 6:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
66
Mike Rahn
32:55 Grand Bend 6:35 /Km
114
Sarah Ball
33:10 6:38 /Km
94
Mary Verdel
33:16 Dutton 6:40 /Km
14
Chuck Chivers
33:19 Sarnia 6:40 /Km
25
Emily Godts
33:31 Parkhill 6:43 /Km
56
Ursula Miletic
33:57 Windsor 6:48 /Km
44
Chris Lane
34:05 Bright's Grove 6:49 /Km
9
Cheryl Bristow
34:15 Bluewater 6:51 /Km
12
Harold Burgin
34:22 St. Marys 6:53 /Km
85
Sarah Stickland
34:37 Grand Bend 6:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
77
Paul Shwetz
34:37 Grand Bend 6:56 /Km
73
Heather Sanders
34:38 London 6:56 /Km
76
Jane Seeley
34:50 Parkhill 6:58 /Km
118
Jason Arnott
34:51 6:59 /Km
5
Rachael Back
34:59 London 7:00 /Km
18
Cassandra Dickenson
35:12 St Marys 7:03 /Km
68
Jill Roberts
35:43 Woodstock 7:09 /Km
7
Heike Boettcher
35:44 Goderich 7:09 /Km
103
Joy Woods
36:14 Woodstock 7:15 /Km
95
Beth Vlasman
36:41 Ilderton 7:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
16
Jodi Clayton
37:17 Dutton 7:28 /Km
10
Annie Bronsard
37:35 Sarnia 7:31 /Km
1
Danielle Agar
37:42 Sarnia 7:33 /Km
15
Tiffany Clarke
37:43 Hamilton 7:33 /Km
8
Lisa Brethauer
38:12 Sarnia 7:39 /Km
57
Maddy Morrison
38:15 Camlachie 7:39 /Km
59
Sue Morrison
38:17 Camlachie 7:40 /Km
58
Sean Morrison
38:17 Camlachie 7:40 /Km
91
Brent Tomalty
38:27 Windsor 7:42 /Km
75
Pascale Schuurman
38:56 Woodstock 7:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
3
Barry Arnott
39:29 Forest 7:54 /Km
42
Debra Kraft
40:20 Port Elgin 8:04 /Km
111
Steffen G Kampie
40:54 8:11 /Km
67
Brenda Reeves
41:20 London 8:16 /Km
33
Colleen Hodgson
41:28 Sarnia 8:18 /Km
101
Logan Weir
41:40 Sarnia 8:20 /Km
50
Robert Maertens
42:05 R.R 6 Aylmer 8:25 /Km
38
Elizabeth Jones
42:23 Aylmer 8:29 /Km
47
Emma Lebinger
42:26 Woodstock 8:30 /Km
104
Tina Young
42:26 Woodstock 8:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
79
KATELYN SILLIKER
42:59 Hamilton 8:36 /Km
431
Jonathan Frank
43:11 8:39 /Km
27
Sarah Haanstra
44:28 Wingham 8:54 /Km
127
Ryan Talbot
44:57 9:00 /Km
100
Lilly Weir
45:34 Sarnia 9:07 /Km
60
Sandra Newton
45:45 Exeter 9:09 /Km
17
Denise Cottel
47:36 Dutton 9:32 /Km
106
Gloria Zsoldos
47:37 Rodney 9:32 /Km
29
Mike Harold
49:23 Lambton Shores 9:53 /Km
436
Kevin Smith
51:18 Denfield 10:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
83
Julianne Somerville
51:30 Aylmer 10:18 /Km
84
Nathan Somerville
51:31 Aylmer 10:19 /Km
4
Cathy Arnott
54:11 Forest 10:51 /Km
107
Martin Wood
54:33 10:55 /Km
117
Carlie Arnott
55:00 11:00 /Km
64
Randall Parsons
56:30 Sarnia 11:18 /Km
13
Mike Charrette
56:30 Sarnia 11:18 /Km
108
Sandra Wood
56:42 11:21 /Km
110
Unknown See Timer
56:42 11:21 /Km
71
Elaine Ross
57:08 Aylmer 11:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
70
Don Ross
57:09 Aylmer 11:26 /Km
109
Mark Campbell
57:12 11:27 /Km
432
Anik Frank
1:07:19 13:28 /Km
125
Stacey Petteplace
1:08:40 13:44 /Km