SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 6 3.0K
Participants Details
: 142
: 136
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
371
Daniel Chong
11:37 Hazel McCallion 3:53 /Km
221
Abdulkareem Al Hasoun
11:37 The Valleys S.P.S. 3:53 /Km
539
Jaden Gagishaw
11:40 Erin Centre MS 3:54 /Km
595
Mark Hogan
11:44 Tecumseh P.S. 3:55 /Km
314
Aidan Marcantonio
12:04 Tomken Road 4:02 /Km
726
KOBER DAMIEN
12:08 Fairwind 4:03 /Km
139
Andrew Morcombe
12:19 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:07 /Km
35
Evan VanDerStarren
12:31 Hillcrest Middle School 4:11 /Km
431
Davis Ye
12:37 Lisgar MS 4:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
727
VIMALANDRAN CHARAN
12:40 Fairwind 4:14 /Km
692
Klidi Stermolli
12:41 Bristol 4:14 /Km
217
Nikola Jovic
12:45 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:15 /Km
182
Jack Spencer
12:49 Queenston Drive Public School 4:17 /Km
457
Kiran Suresh
12:50 Camilla 4:17 /Km
459
Qais Al Jammal
12:50 Camilla 4:17 /Km
316
Rohith Pirakalathan
12:51 Tomken Road 4:17 /Km
28
Matthew Sehgal
12:55 Hillcrest Middle School 4:19 /Km
374
Anan Adam
12:55 Hazel McCallion 4:19 /Km
432
Jonathan Ben
13:00 Lisgar MS 4:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
100
Vinaayak Thavachchelvam
13:01 David Leeder Middle School 4:21 /Km
593
Bode Ripton
13:02 Tecumseh P.S. 4:21 /Km
540
Rohaan Vehra
13:06 Erin Centre MS 4:22 /Km
252
Grayson Schotter
13:07 Green Glade 4:23 /Km
674
Chayse Windsor
13:15 Hillside PS 4:25 /Km
372
Tyler Karaim
13:16 Hazel McCallion 4:26 /Km
815
Ziyad
13:17 Allan A. Martin 4:26 /Km
30
Callum Green
13:18 Hillcrest Middle School 4:26 /Km
26
Leo Gleadow
13:22 Hillcrest Middle School 4:28 /Km
675
Kyle Windsor
13:24 Hillside PS 4:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
27
Sean Smith
13:26 Hillcrest Middle School 4:29 /Km
251
Sam Farrer
13:28 Green Glade 4:30 /Km
776
Anthony 61
13:29 Glenhaven 4:30 /Km
373
Samuel Valasco
13:29 Hazel McCallion 4:30 /Km
285
Male61 RunnerM61
13:31 Fallingbrook 4:31 /Km
433
Aayush Shah
13:31 Lisgar MS 4:31 /Km
24
Jett Bowler
13:32 Hillcrest Middle School 4:31 /Km
779
Kamar 64
13:32 Glenhaven 4:31 /Km
22
Jack Main
13:33 Hillcrest Middle School 4:31 /Km
728
BROOS HARRISON
13:33 Fairwind 4:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
318
Gavin Tochez Hughes
13:33 Tomken Road 4:31 /Km
634
Jomo McMayo
13:34 Thomas Street PS 4:32 /Km
778
Owen 64
13:35 Glenhaven 4:32 /Km
729
RUSSO KEVIN
13:37 Fairwind 4:33 /Km
486
Jack Barrow
13:39 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:33 /Km
31
Eric Wigle
13:41 Hillcrest Middle School 4:34 /Km
21
Charlie Ellis
13:46 Hillcrest Middle School 4:36 /Km
220
Balaji Udhayakumar
13:46 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:36 /Km
733
RAMLAL AIDAN
13:50 Fairwind 4:37 /Km
458
Zaid Al Jammal
13:53 Camilla 4:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
286
Male62 RunnerM62
13:54 Fallingbrook 4:38 /Km
600
Theodore Maltzov
13:55 Tecumseh P.S. 4:39 /Km
597
Jake Heinbuch
13:57 Tecumseh P.S. 4:39 /Km
20
Matthew Goncz
14:00 Hillcrest Middle School 4:40 /Km
596
Caden Kelly
14:02 Tecumseh P.S. 4:41 /Km
317
Noah Ma
14:04 Tomken Road 4:42 /Km
818
Charlie L
14:04 Allan A. Martin 4:42 /Km
287
Male63 RunnerM63
14:08 Fallingbrook 4:43 /Km
814
Mahmoud Z
14:08 Allan A. Martin 4:43 /Km
23
Rob Vladescu
14:09 Hillcrest Middle School 4:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
315
Philip Chu
14:12 Tomken Road 4:44 /Km
547
Cardin Taraqji
14:14 Erin Centre MS 4:45 /Km
491
Tyler Hughes
14:17 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:46 /Km
735
MUONGHANE-DAO JOAQUIN
14:17 Fairwind 4:46 /Km
780
Robert 65
14:17 Glenhaven 4:46 /Km
33
Ethan Gavasa-Tejerina
14:25 Hillcrest Middle School 4:49 /Km
19
Omid Afizi
14:27 Hillcrest Middle School 4:49 /Km
546
Jodan Ku
14:28 Erin Centre MS 4:50 /Km
635
Nathan Tran
14:31 Thomas Street PS 4:51 /Km
817
Austin S
14:31 Allan A. Martin 4:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
34
Sasha Polienko
14:34 Hillcrest Middle School 4:52 /Km
544
Julian Gedeon
14:34 Erin Centre MS 4:52 /Km
669
Callum Romeo
14:36 Hillside PS 4:52 /Km
731
MOHAMED AHMED
14:36 Fairwind 4:52 /Km
730
SIVASEELAN PIRJAN
14:37 Fairwind 4:53 /Km
289
Male65 RunnerM65
14:37 Fallingbrook 4:53 /Km
32
Davis Hails
14:38 Hillcrest Middle School 4:53 /Km
541
Zain Mushtak
14:40 Erin Centre MS 4:54 /Km
434
Rayan Naz
14:41 Lisgar MS 4:54 /Km
545
Samuel Villaverde
14:42 Erin Centre MS 4:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
496
Aniket Koundinya
14:46 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:56 /Km
591
Dylan Naushahi
14:48 Tecumseh P.S. 4:56 /Km
594
Athol Munro
14:53 Tecumseh P.S. 4:58 /Km
291
Male67 RunnerM67
14:56 Fallingbrook 4:59 /Km
693
Joseph Lee
14:56 Bristol 4:59 /Km
222
Daniel Nguyen
14:58 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:00 /Km
598
Dylan Iserhoff
14:59 Tecumseh P.S. 5:00 /Km
732
BAHL ISHAAN
15:06 Fairwind 5:02 /Km
592
Matthew Robertson
15:07 Tecumseh P.S. 5:03 /Km
102
Sharjun Rathichelvan
15:09 David Leeder Middle School 5:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
543
Brendan Chan
15:09 Erin Centre MS 5:03 /Km
99
Kareem Khalo
15:18 David Leeder Middle School 5:06 /Km
436
Gayth Shamsaldin
15:18 Lisgar MS 5:06 /Km
437
Khaleel Al Shaikhqasem
15:19 Lisgar MS 5:07 /Km
694
Jeffrey Tian
15:27 Bristol 5:09 /Km
191
Vaso Muharemovic
15:29 Erin Mills Middle School 5:10 /Km
734
JALIL MUHAMMAD
15:33 Fairwind 5:11 /Km
542
David Moldovan
15:35 Erin Centre MS 5:12 /Km
670
Mason Sawyer
15:36 Hillside PS 5:12 /Km
101
Xavier Waldron
15:40 David Leeder Middle School 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
218
Alexander Marshall
15:43 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:15 /Km
435
Sahl Atchekzai
15:44 Lisgar MS 5:15 /Km
813
Kapilan S
15:51 Allan A. Martin 5:17 /Km
292
Male68 RunnerM68
15:52 Fallingbrook 5:18 /Km
216
Hassan Hamidoi
15:57 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:19 /Km
98
Chevaughn Hanson
15:58 David Leeder Middle School 5:20 /Km
290
Male66 RunnerM66
16:05 Fallingbrook 5:22 /Km
190
Ilyas Rawash
16:14 Erin Mills Middle School 5:25 /Km
781
Saad 67
16:15 Glenhaven 5:25 /Km
601
Myles Chan
16:20 Tecumseh P.S. 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
376
Bodi McDadi
16:36 Hazel McCallion 5:32 /Km
439
Ibrahim Eldesouky
16:40 Lisgar MS 5:34 /Km
219
Behzad Karai
16:42 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:34 /Km
438
Mahmood Sultan
16:47 Lisgar MS 5:36 /Km
29
Neel Shah
16:48 Hillcrest Middle School 5:36 /Km
288
Male64 RunnerM64
16:54 Fallingbrook 5:38 /Km
319
Jeff Lin
16:57 Tomken Road 5:39 /Km
179
Mohammed Akhter
17:10 Queenston Drive Public School 5:44 /Km
488
Ahmed Ali
17:11 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:44 /Km
320
Luca Zhang
17:13 Tomken Road 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
490
Daanish Ansari
17:28 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:50 /Km
652
Osama Kamel
17:34 Riverside PS 5:52 /Km
181
Riley McDougall
17:35 Queenston Drive Public School 5:52 /Km
321
Izak Zima Luste
17:36 Tomken Road 5:52 /Km
377
Jeremiah Phan
17:48 Hazel McCallion 5:56 /Km
375
Anthony Codreonic
18:01 Hazel McCallion 6:01 /Km
816
Arijan
18:10 Allan A. Martin 6:04 /Km
671
Marcus Shibeshi
18:11 Hillside PS 6:04 /Km
672
Arish Siddiqui
18:11 Hillside PS 6:04 /Km
378
Yousaf Alsar
18:14 Hazel McCallion 6:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
812
Shahzaib S
18:30 Allan A. Martin 6:10 /Km
180
Quintyn Barnes
19:22 Queenston Drive Public School 6:28 /Km
668
Gabe Lapointe
19:23 Hillside PS 6:28 /Km
651
Aayan Qazi
21:20 Riverside PS 7:07 /Km
777
Ahmed 63
24:00 Glenhaven 8:00 /Km
25
Abdul Ali
27:11 Hillcrest Middle School 9:04 /Km
673
RJ Clement
29:29 Hillside PS 9:50 /Km