5Peaks Ontario - Heart Lake

Event Details
Date : 16-09-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 339
: 238
: 173
: 122
: 166
: 116
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
256
Jon Kilmartin
Burlington 3:35 /Km
416
Cleve Thorson
Guelph 3:48 /Km
106
Kyle Aitken
Ontario 3:53 /Km
122
Rob Bark
Whitby 3:58 /Km
443
Jay West
Burlington 4:04 /Km
464
Lawrence Warriner
toronto 4:04 /Km
344
Emily Patton
Hamilton 4:13 /Km
382
Casey Sim
Toronto 4:25 /Km
289
Jason MacFarlane
Toronto 4:29 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
260
Sebastian Knoerr
Toronto 4:30 /Km
169
Kathryn Dean
Guelph 4:30 /Km
324
Stuart Munro
Toronto 4:30 /Km
151
April Cockshutt
Toronto 4:35 /Km
375
Luke Rozga
Toronto 4:40 /Km
201
Steven Gava
Mississauga 4:44 /Km
107
Tristan Allan
Etobicoke 4:45 /Km
456
David Wright
Guelph 4:45 /Km
100
Jennifer Faraone
Toronto 4:45 /Km
327
Emily Needles
Thorndale 4:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
392
Tim Somerville
Toronto 4:53 /Km
152
Len Coffey
Kenilworth 4:53 /Km
185
Sam Elliott
Toronto 4:55 /Km
468
David Barnes
Toronto 4:57 /Km
323
Avkash Mukhi
Toronto 4:58 /Km
147
Colin Chessell
Caledon 4:59 /Km
440
Evelyn Waugh
Toronto 4:59 /Km
118
Mark Bailey
Toronto 5:00 /Km
159
Karl Cottenie
Guelph 5:00 /Km
264
Joel Kuhn
Toronto 5:01 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
396
Ira Stern
Toronto 5:06 /Km
232
Scott Henderson
etobicoke 5:06 /Km
369
Keith Rodrigues
mississauga 5:06 /Km
371
Sarah Rossier
guelph 5:08 /Km
287
Chris Ludlow
Toronto 5:09 /Km
313
Robert McRae
Guelph 5:10 /Km
165
BARBARA DAFONSECA
Richmond hill 5:10 /Km
284
Nathan Liss
Aurora 5:13 /Km
133
Denise Brady
Port Elgin 5:13 /Km
120
Vivek Bakshi
Toronto 5:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
245
Scott Johnstone
Toronto 5:15 /Km
366
Ed Rieckelman
Oakville 5:17 /Km
181
Angela Drystek
Guelph 5:18 /Km
113
Ardy Assadi
UXBRIDGE 5:20 /Km
156
Leanne Cooper
Mississauga 5:21 /Km
441
John Webb
Hagersville 5:22 /Km
238
Valerie Hunter
Toronto 5:22 /Km
278
Luke Lichty
Toronto 5:23 /Km
257
Paul King
Toronto 5:23 /Km
338
Rod Oliveira
Oakville 5:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
356
Adam Pratt
Waterdown 5:25 /Km
262
Steve Kreider
Port Perry 5:28 /Km
190
John Fleming
London 5:31 /Km
244
Mark Jevnikar
Waterdown 5:31 /Km
288
Cher Lyn
Barrie 5:33 /Km
231
Graham Henderson
Mississauga 5:35 /Km
388
Steve Sklepetas
Scarborough 5:36 /Km
258
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 5:37 /Km
308
Daniel McCrae
TORONTO 5:39 /Km
117
Richard Bahen
Glen Williams 5:40 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
433
Mark Von Allmen
Toronto 5:41 /Km
187
PETER EUSTACE
TORONTO 5:41 /Km
319
CLare Mitchell
RR 3 Thorndale 5:41 /Km
123
Allison Barr
Toronto 5:42 /Km
247
France Jolicoeur-Becotte
Oakville 5:42 /Km
186
Vince Enns
Hanover 5:42 /Km
110
Jesús Argüelles
Toronto 5:43 /Km
199
Dania Fuentes Pino
Toronto 5:43 /Km
209
Lesley Graham
toronto 5:44 /Km
457
Andrew Wypich
North York 5:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
383
Jacqueline Simatovic
Toronto 5:47 /Km
140
Kayli Callan
Guelph 5:47 /Km
467
Ed Ross
5:47 /Km
252
Mark Kennedy
Toronto 5:47 /Km
310
Ken McFarlane
Keswick 5:48 /Km
155
Jeremy Cook
woodstock 5:49 /Km
301
Domenic Martella
Bradford 5:49 /Km
357
Michael Preyde
Newmarket 5:49 /Km
298
Robert Marinzel
Newmarket 5:50 /Km
414
Matt Thorne
New Tecumseth 5:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
191
Mike Ford
Toronto 5:55 /Km
146
Steven Cherwenka
Toronto 5:57 /Km
317
Ash Miller
Toronto 5:57 /Km
318
Simon Miller
Toronto 5:57 /Km
320
Jamie Mitchell
Oakville 5:58 /Km
390
Lou Smyrlis
Lakehurst 5:58 /Km
193
Jacob Fowler
Markham 5:59 /Km
283
Nick Lippa
Newmarket 6:00 /Km
161
Sam Coutts
Toronto 6:01 /Km
222
Jamie Handy
Brampton 6:02 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
373
Les Rowley
Richmond Hill 6:03 /Km
179
Caroline Downes
Guelph 6:04 /Km
211
Nigel Grannum
Toronto 6:04 /Km
213
Orville Grant
Brampton 6:05 /Km
134
Robert Brodey
Toronto 6:06 /Km
445
Sarah Westmacott
Guelph 6:07 /Km
455
Carla Wood
Port Dover 6:07 /Km
337
Ron Olding
Toronto 6:07 /Km
167
Simon Darnell
Toronto 6:08 /Km
417
Megan Towns
Toronto 6:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
462
Tim Zettler
Baden 6:08 /Km
219
Dave Gussin
Toronto 6:08 /Km
218
Christina Gussin
Toronto 6:09 /Km
294
Wilfred Man
Markham 6:09 /Km
277
Jameela Lencucha
Toronto 6:12 /Km
183
Angela Duncan
Brampton 6:12 /Km
341
Lesley Owens
Toronto 6:12 /Km
268
James LaJoie
Waterdown 6:13 /Km
307
Mike McCluskey
Wasaga Beach 6:14 /Km
243
Sheila Jacobs
Toronto 6:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
461
Myles Zarowny
bradford 6:18 /Km
160
Alan Coutts
Toronto 6:18 /Km
253
Christoph Kessel
Guelph 6:19 /Km
434
Anne Vranic
Toronto 6:19 /Km
261
Kim Kreider
Port Perry 6:19 /Km
225
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 6:19 /Km
215
Nick Grayson
Guelph 6:20 /Km
236
Rhea Hudson
Toronto 6:20 /Km
453
Walter Winkler
Cambridge 6:20 /Km
398
Philip Stoop
Toronto 6:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
291
Stephanie Madden
Toronto 6:22 /Km
321
Brian Morrill
HORNBY 6:22 /Km
162
Alison Cowling
Toronto 6:22 /Km
827
Bill Cole
Aurora 6:24 /Km
303
Ali Martin-Boyle
Newmarket 6:24 /Km
379
Anupam Saurabh
MISSISSAUGA 6:26 /Km
422
Samantha Trimble
Oshawa 6:26 /Km
780
Jaclyn Murray
toronto 6:29 /Km
423
Rebecca Tseng
mississauga 6:29 /Km
428
Stephanie Varga
Barrie 6:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
393
Vanessa Speers
Toronto 6:30 /Km
129
Julia Bos
Conn 6:30 /Km
772
Marcelo Rodriguez
burlington 6:31 /Km
217
Sabine Grimes
Toronto 6:31 /Km
377
Amanda Salzberger
Toronto 6:33 /Km
302
Ruth Martin
Guelph 6:34 /Km
309
Kim McFadden
Blackstock 6:36 /Km
332
John Norris
Toronto 6:37 /Km
176
Tony Donnelly
Brampton 6:37 /Km
314
Mike Mercuri
Toronto 6:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
153
Greg Collins
Mono 6:41 /Km
381
Jeff Shore
Brampton 6:44 /Km
429
Bogdan Vasilescu
Oakville 6:45 /Km
334
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 6:46 /Km
335
David Ogiamien
Brampton 6:47 /Km
188
Katherine Faria
Richmond hill 6:48 /Km
296
Kenn Manzerolle
Orangeville 6:49 /Km
177
Kirk Dougherty
Mississauga 6:50 /Km
322
Rudi Mueller
Georgetown 6:50 /Km
425
Cedric VAN DER MEIREN
mississauga 6:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
427
Maelle Vandermeiren
mississauga 6:52 /Km
108
Liisa Alton
Newmarket 6:52 /Km
350
Jarin Pintana
Guelph 6:53 /Km
342
Anupa Parab
Toronto 6:53 /Km
241
Sara Ilnitsky
London 6:53 /Km
127
Erin Blenkhorn
Guelph 6:53 /Km
306
Serena Mayer
Milton 6:54 /Km
348
Lisa Petrisor
Dundas 6:54 /Km
349
Ntb Phillips
thornhill 6:54 /Km
240
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 6:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
121
Mike Bannon
Cambridge 6:59 /Km
325
Chuck Murphy
Courtice 6:59 /Km
431
Betty Verhovany
Toronto 7:00 /Km
223
Mark Hanlon
Keswick 7:00 /Km
444
Shaun Westlake
hamilton 7:04 /Km
364
Anne Reinhardt
Aurora 7:05 /Km
435
Kimberley Walker
Oakville 7:06 /Km
333
Cecilia Nugent
Aurora 7:08 /Km
359
Alison Rampersad
Toronto 7:09 /Km
234
Jennifer Honsinger
Guelph 7:09 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
352
Bonnie Pope
Caledon 7:11 /Km
259
Antony Kleiner
Richmond Hill 7:11 /Km
269
Jessie Lamontagne Qureshi
Toronto 7:12 /Km
254
Howard Kideckel
Toronto 7:12 /Km
367
Kristin Riley
Guelph 7:13 /Km
154
Tammy Coltsman
Paris 7:13 /Km
384
Ellen Sinclair
Chatham 7:13 /Km
404
Lisa Sweetman
Toronto 7:14 /Km
395
Lesley Sprickerhoff
Guelph 7:14 /Km
111
Justin Arsenault
Toronto 7:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
101
Sezen Abtihodzheva
Toronto 7:14 /Km
282
Mara Lippa
Newmarket 7:16 /Km
430
Marcela Vater
Aurora 7:16 /Km
339
Matthew Opferkuch
Cambridge 7:17 /Km
360
Christy Randall
Cambridge 7:17 /Km
109
Ed Andringa
Pickering 7:18 /Km
139
Dorthey Bull
Whitby 7:19 /Km
248
Laurent Josso
Toronto 7:21 /Km
400
Stan Stopka
Milton 7:23 /Km
227
Karl Haupt
Wasaga Beach 7:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
347
Susan Petricca
Caledon 7:23 /Km
399
Barbara Stopka
Mississauga 7:24 /Km
196
Samantha Freeman-Attwood
Toronto 7:24 /Km
336
Ladi Ogunkoya
Milton 7:24 /Km
265
Joe Kuroda
Richmond Hill 7:31 /Km
358
Karen Principato
Claremont 7:34 /Km
361
Pam Rankin
Claremont 7:34 /Km
249
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville 7:35 /Km
204
Kristen Gilmour
Claremont 7:35 /Km
198
Louise Frigo-Spong
Aurora 7:36 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
145
Angela Cherubini
Aurora 7:36 /Km
387
Melissa Sklepetas
Scarborough 7:36 /Km
460
Judy Zapata
Mississauga 7:38 /Km
195
Lorraine Franco
Brampton 7:38 /Km
315
Chris Merrifield
London 7:41 /Km
401
Lydia Stramaglia
Richmond Hill 7:41 /Km
448
Cheryl White
Toronto 7:41 /Km
305
Debra Mattson
Whitby 7:41 /Km
281
Gina` Lillico
Unionville 7:42 /Km
148
Deborah Childs
Unionville 7:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
115
Ursola Azar
Aurora 7:45 /Km
326
Regan Murray
Guelph 7:46 /Km
698
Michelle Marett
Hamilton 7:46 /Km
699
Lianne Marett Enns
Hanover 7:46 /Km
378
Kyle Sandiford
Brooklin 7:47 /Km
205
Stephanie Gordon
Brampton 7:48 /Km
438
Shelley Walushka
Toronto 7:48 /Km
263
Jessica Kuhn
Toronto 7:52 /Km
330
Trieu Nguyen
Toronto 7:55 /Km
328
Joanna Nelken
Toronto 7:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
292
Kate Malisani
Etobicoke 7:58 /Km
410
Chelsea TenBroeck
Mississauga 8:07 /Km
126
Kristine Bittermann
Toronto 8:09 /Km
285
YAN LIU
Stouffville 8:20 /Km
353
Karen Porter
Claremont 8:22 /Km
389
Gayle Sloan Laider
Claremont 8:22 /Km
331
Susan Nickelchok
Brampton 8:28 /Km
452
Noreen Winkler
Cambridge 8:53 /Km
194
Joey-Lynn France
Oshawa 8:54 /Km
286
Yuanmin Lu
Stouffville 8:55 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
255
Marlene Kideckel
Toronto 8:55 /Km
166
Keri Damen
Toronto 9:00 /Km
208
Marce Goulart
Toronto 9:31 /Km
454
Joanna Woo
Kitchener 9:33 /Km
144
Lisa Champion
Oakville 9:40 /Km
182
Lisa Duff
Brampton 10:05 /Km
103
Karen Adams
Mississauga 10:49 /Km
426
Cindy Van Ryan
Mississauga 10:49 /Km
172
Christine Derksen
Mississauga 10:49 /Km