Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Senior Girls 6K
Participants Details
: 277
: 221
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
810
Jessica Kellar
23:05 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3:51 /Km
449
Cassandra Dalbec
25:38 Heart Lake S.S. 4:17 /Km
453
Katie Phinnemore
26:28 Heart Lake S.S. 4:25 /Km
93
Cassidy Phillips
26:44 Bill Crothers SS 4:28 /Km
1087
Lauren Jacobs
26:47 St. Martin CSS 4:28 /Km
98
Katie Wiebe
26:53 Bill Crothers SS 4:29 /Km
709
Kathleen Morgan
27:03 Mentor College 4:31 /Km
875
Katy Rosanova
27:04 Port Credit Secondary School 4:31 /Km
1319
Kat Grgic
27:18 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1032
Stephanie Viviano
27:31 St. Joan of Arc 4:36 /Km
666
Kennedy Rawding
27:57 Mayfield Secondary School 4:40 /Km
1175
Stephanie D'lima
28:01 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:41 /Km
1004
Rita Higgins
28:22 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:44 /Km
310
Sandra Bojic
28:33 Clarkson 4:46 /Km
259
Dejana Dixon
28:40 Central Peel 4:47 /Km
915
Seleste Ayala
28:42 Robert F. Hall 4:47 /Km
812
Lisett Pavelson
28:49 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:49 /Km
312
Alisha Weaver
28:50 Clarkson 4:49 /Km
969
Sadie Morris
29:01 St. Augustine S.S. 4:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
96
Rylee Traicoff
29:04 Bill Crothers SS 4:51 /Km
1330
Mia Knibbe
29:06 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:51 /Km
1331
Alina Ladner
29:08 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:52 /Km
1212
Jessica Budwal
29:09 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:52 /Km
1003
Ange Ndayishimiye
29:10 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:52 /Km
1009
Georgia Neufeld
29:11 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:52 /Km
498
Olivia Cadieux
29:12 Humberview Secondary School 4:52 /Km
956
JAMIE WHELAN
29:14 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:53 /Km
379
Allissa Law
29:23 Glenforest Secondary School 4:54 /Km
1289
Harleen Klair
29:25 Turner Fenton SS 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
260
Shruti Mistry
29:36 Central Peel 4:56 /Km
499
Jessica Patterson
29:44 Humberview Secondary School 4:58 /Km
455
Megan Yamamoto
29:50 Heart Lake S.S. 4:59 /Km
1359
Erica Weller
29:54 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:59 /Km
813
Nicole Pereira
30:05 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:01 /Km
815
Casey Valentini
30:05 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:01 /Km
661
Leah Holtom
30:10 Mayfield Secondary School 5:02 /Km
1221
Diana Constantinescu
30:10 Streetsville Secondary 5:02 /Km
151
Chloe Morrison
30:19 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:04 /Km
1083
Ivana Bejjani
30:19 St. Martin CSS 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1296
Mariska Andrade
30:21 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:04 /Km
963
Andrea Wilson
30:24 st paul secondary school 5:04 /Km
94
Jade Safos
30:30 Bill Crothers SS 5:05 /Km
1299
Hannah Badin
30:38 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:07 /Km
1376
Jasleen Dev
30:48 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:08 /Km
152
Nicole Rekker
30:49 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:09 /Km
311
Taylor Cherry
30:53 Clarkson 5:09 /Km
659
Chloe Garzon
30:54 Mayfield Secondary School 5:09 /Km
1002
Franka Subic
30:55 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:10 /Km
640
Melissa Speagle
30:55 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1285
Bianca Modi
30:57 Turner Fenton SS 5:10 /Km
508
Larisa Hemon
30:59 Iona CSS 5:10 /Km
500
Justina Srebrnjak
31:11 Humberview Secondary School 5:12 /Km
660
Cayleigh Gilbert
31:11 Mayfield Secondary School 5:12 /Km
670
Megan Wallace
31:12 Mayfield Secondary School 5:12 /Km
235
Chloe Bonhomme
31:12 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:12 /Km
1030
Alysha Hunt
31:14 St. Joan of Arc 5:13 /Km
380
Tina Han
31:18 Glenforest Secondary School 5:13 /Km
807
Nyah Zahra
31:21 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:14 /Km
1005
Haley Jefferson
31:23 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1006
Brianna Jefferson
31:35 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:16 /Km
218
Ishani Sharma
31:41 Castlebrooke SS 5:17 /Km
955
PAULINE SOM
31:43 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:18 /Km
590
Amanda Brooks
31:49 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:19 /Km
108
Evelyn Rowe
31:49 Bramalea Secondary School 5:19 /Km
1010
Hailey Spencer
32:05 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:21 /Km
769
Saraphtha Sasikumar
32:07 Notre Dame SS Brampton 5:22 /Km
58
Olga Jankovic
32:09 Applewood Heights SS 5:22 /Km
1295
Georgiana Amarioarei
32:14 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:23 /Km
1106
Kaela Rossi
32:16 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1056
Emily Power
32:29 St. Joseph S.S 5:25 /Km
1225
Jaya Ramdial
32:32 Streetsville Secondary 5:26 /Km
671
Jessie Ye
32:35 Mayfield Secondary School 5:26 /Km
1327
Nicole Kata
32:47 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:28 /Km
284
Ramandeep Grewal
32:50 Chinguacousy SS 5:29 /Km
1294
Netanya Amalsad
32:56 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:30 /Km
1180
Cassandra Spurrell
33:01 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:31 /Km
557
Emma Gill
33:05 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:31 /Km
760
Krystal Ordonez
33:06 North Park 5:31 /Km
667
Ashley Skinkle
33:07 Mayfield Secondary School 5:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1288
Srinithy Rangan
33:09 Turner Fenton SS 5:32 /Km
283
Haley Lang
33:14 Chinguacousy SS 5:33 /Km
372
Khusbu Patel
33:16 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 5:33 /Km
953
CAROLINE MAJCHER
33:18 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:33 /Km
217
Devanshi Parmar
33:19 Castlebrooke SS 5:34 /Km
1008
Ashley Soriano
33:26 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:35 /Km
121
Lexie Coakley
33:27 Brampton Centennial 5:35 /Km
727
April Cole
33:28 Mississauga Secondary School 5:35 /Km
233
Kari Chen
33:30 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:35 /Km
1007
Alicia Siracusa
33:35 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
814
Morgan Sturm
33:42 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:37 /Km
1108
Hannah Uram
33:44 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 5:38 /Km
450
Julia Takimoto
33:46 Heart Lake S.S. 5:38 /Km
57
Rebecca Menezes
33:48 Applewood Heights SS 5:38 /Km
558
Navya Sirohi
33:49 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:39 /Km
1352
Ashley Spafford
33:51 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:39 /Km
811
Sara Meaney
33:52 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:39 /Km
639
Joy Nkado
33:53 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:39 /Km
1334
Maddie Lebarron
33:54 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:39 /Km
409
Arshdeep Cheema
33:55 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 5:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
758
Bobbi Hostler
33:57 North Park 5:40 /Km
759
Molly MacLean
33:57 North Park 5:40 /Km
1215
Shuk Tak Lee
33:58 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:40 /Km
916
Carina Marignani
33:58 Robert F. Hall 5:40 /Km
1134
Emilie Rowe
34:04 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:41 /Km
1055
Janessa Lewis
34:05 St. Joseph S.S 5:41 /Km
314
Lauren Gallacher
34:06 Clarkson 5:41 /Km
809
Elizabeth Iasparro
34:09 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:42 /Km
1290
Dakota Pullen
34:19 Turner Fenton SS 5:44 /Km
668
Emma Wilson
34:20 Mayfield Secondary School 5:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1182
Isabella Andrade
34:26 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:45 /Km
182
Jessica Ivans
34:34 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:46 /Km
605
Amanpreet Karara
34:35 Louise Arbour Secondary School 5:46 /Km
593
Patricia Meertens
34:37 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:47 /Km
1086
Isabella Giorgio
34:39 St. Martin CSS 5:47 /Km
1089
Valantena Matti
34:41 St. Martin CSS 5:47 /Km
1133
Leanne De Souza
34:41 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:47 /Km
1084
Rianna Cassie
34:43 St. Martin CSS 5:48 /Km
1102
Alyssa Baldesarra
35:09 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 5:52 /Km
728
Veronica Tran
35:12 Mississauga Secondary School 5:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
808
Lauren Cecchin
35:22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:54 /Km
258
Sara Acosta
35:32 Central Peel 5:56 /Km
1177
Sonia Saini
35:34 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:56 /Km
514
Lea Rousseau
35:41 Jeunes sans frontieres 5:57 /Km
669
Sam Tinajero-Alvarado
35:46 Mayfield Secondary School 5:58 /Km
592
Kayley Head
35:50 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:59 /Km
234
Catherine Yu
35:55 Cawthra Park S.S. 6:00 /Km
690
Julia Benelly
36:11 Meadowvale S.S. 6:02 /Km
1011
Victoria Chukwuma
36:16 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 6:03 /Km
762
Nina Ramsammy
36:16 North Park 6:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
691
Sehar Durani
36:23 Meadowvale S.S. 6:04 /Km
328
Riley Volkmann
36:24 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:04 /Km
1132
Mara Boldis
36:31 St. Roch C.S.S. 6:06 /Km
408
Ria Bagga
36:32 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 6:06 /Km
1378
Angel Do
36:34 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 6:06 /Km
1091
Laura O'Hara
36:39 St. Martin CSS 6:07 /Km
1092
Victoria Petrella
36:46 St. Martin CSS 6:08 /Km
761
Sierra Poset
36:54 North Park 6:09 /Km
1178
Jeviney Sebamalai
36:55 St.Marguerite D'Youville 6:10 /Km
1090
Paula Neves
37:00 St. Martin CSS 6:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
658
Jayda Brown
37:02 Mayfield Secondary School 6:11 /Km
373
Temitope Lekuti
37:02 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:11 /Km
1214
Jasmine Law
37:04 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:11 /Km
1176
Alyssa Marchand
37:05 St.Marguerite D'Youville 6:11 /Km
1222
Alexandra Darroch
37:07 Streetsville Secondary 6:12 /Km
1333
Natalia Laxamana
37:07 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 6:12 /Km
509
Rachel Lawal
37:11 Iona CSS 6:12 /Km
1211
Huda Abed
37:14 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:13 /Km
665
Rachel Noakes
37:18 Mayfield Secondary School 6:13 /Km
1286
Shanzay Malik
37:33 Turner Fenton SS 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1088
Alexandra Materski
37:40 St. Martin CSS 6:17 /Km
1287
Samerah Persaud
37:41 Turner Fenton SS 6:17 /Km
1181
Jazmine Webb
37:42 St.Marguerite D'Youville 6:17 /Km
1104
Diane Coatrieux
37:43 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 6:18 /Km
1179
Avleen Sindhar
37:53 St.Marguerite D'Youville 6:19 /Km
1054
Tanya Hildebranth
37:59 St. Joseph S.S 6:20 /Km
54
Josie Chan
38:02 Applewood Heights SS 6:21 /Km
1105
Erin Hart
38:06 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 6:21 /Km
61
Amelia Degutis
38:08 Applewood Heights SS 6:22 /Km
55
Brittany Gundaker
38:09 Applewood Heights SS 6:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
657
Lindsay Appleton
38:14 Mayfield Secondary School 6:23 /Km
1293
Jessie Sadiaj
38:20 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 6:24 /Km
309
Esther Chung
38:28 Clarkson 6:25 /Km
211
Puneet Gill
38:31 Castlebrooke SS 6:26 /Km
212
Shazeda Haniff
38:42 Castlebrooke SS 6:27 /Km
56
Alyssa Surman
38:46 Applewood Heights SS 6:28 /Km
378
Vivian Tso
38:46 Glenforest Secondary School 6:28 /Km
952
NETHMA HAPUARACHCHI
38:49 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 6:29 /Km
662
Hannah Longpre
39:03 Mayfield Secondary School 6:31 /Km
323
Maryum Ali
39:08 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
918
Naomi Smith
39:12 Robert F. Hall 6:32 /Km
322
Mansi Thind
39:25 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:35 /Km
1085
Lara Fiel
39:27 St. Martin CSS 6:35 /Km
63
Christine Lopez
39:30 Applewood Heights SS 6:35 /Km
124
Amal Zeidan
39:38 Brampton Centennial 6:37 /Km
122
Delilah Girbi
39:46 Brampton Centennial 6:38 /Km
1372
Laura Hawkins
39:47 John Fraser Sedondary School 6:38 /Km
1291
Prachi Soni
39:59 Turner Fenton SS 6:40 /Km
213
Maha Khan
40:10 Castlebrooke SS 6:42 /Km
327
Neelem Esmail
40:11 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1226
Felicia Tsai
40:18 Streetsville Secondary 6:43 /Km
1364
Stephanie Aultman
40:19 Gordon Graydon 6:44 /Km
604
Meha Grewal
40:21 Louise Arbour Secondary School 6:44 /Km
1107
Madison Rossi
40:23 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 6:44 /Km
1224
Maddy Higgs
40:24 Streetsville Secondary 6:44 /Km
896
Elizabeth Cuthbert
40:25 Rick Hansen Secondary School 6:45 /Km
1249
Natalie Tegart
40:27 The Woodlands School 6:45 /Km
1098
Isabella Zanchetta
40:42 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 6:47 /Km
515
Yara Al Horoub
40:45 Jeunes sans frontieres 6:48 /Km
950
JESSICA D'AGUILAR
41:01 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 6:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1213
Amna Jamal
41:09 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:52 /Km
1356
Michela Vendramin
41:36 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 6:56 /Km
261
Nisha Shinh
41:48 Central Peel 6:58 /Km
411
Jasneet Gill
41:49 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 6:59 /Km
208
Anisa Bhagwandin
41:54 Castlebrooke SS 6:59 /Km
1324
Tijana Ivetic
42:05 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 7:01 /Km
467
Isra Iqbal
42:07 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:02 /Km
465
Aaliyah Colquhoon-Bell
42:11 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:02 /Km
917
Marissa Sigler
42:25 Robert F. Hall 7:05 /Km
948
JESSICA BERNARDINO
42:33 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 7:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1103
Kayla Carninde
42:48 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 7:08 /Km
850
Monica Youssef
43:23 Philopateer Christian College 7:14 /Km
1248
Gaganpreet Behal
43:25 The Woodlands School 7:15 /Km
214
Rosella Le
43:35 Castlebrooke SS 7:16 /Km
835
Alyssa Debono
44:32 Philip Pocock CSS 7:26 /Km
101
Joty Dabb
44:36 Bramalea Secondary School 7:26 /Km
207
Simran Bansal
44:45 Castlebrooke SS 7:28 /Km
729
Suvethika Thayaparan
44:49 Mississauga Secondary School 7:29 /Km
1379
Luvleen Grewal
44:53 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 7:29 /Km
466
Reem Abdelhaleem
45:08 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
326
Alisia Hoosein
45:45 David Suzuki Secondary School 7:38 /Km
854
Emilie Louis
47:25 Philopateer Christian College 7:55 /Km
849
Sandra Labib
47:44 Philopateer Christian College 7:58 /Km
1365
Anna Yuan
48:11 Gordon Graydon 8:02 /Km
874
Ania Lato
49:13 Port Credit Secondary School 8:13 /Km
873
Astha Dalal
49:16 Port Credit Secondary School 8:13 /Km
59
Abeera Ahmad
52:05 Applewood Heights SS 8:41 /Km
847
Joyce Ghaly
53:34 Philopateer Christian College 8:56 /Km
838
Irisz Silvermount
54:57 Philip Pocock CSS 9:10 /Km
216
Harkomal Mann
55:07 Castlebrooke SS 9:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
845
Myrium Fawaz
55:34 Philopateer Christian College 9:16 /Km
846
Diana Youssef
55:36 Philopateer Christian College 9:16 /Km