Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Midget Boys 4K
Participants Details
: 189
: 169
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
477
Justin Jelaca
14:43 Humberview Secondary School 3:41 /Km
649
Liam Bauer
14:43 Mayfield Secondary School 3:41 /Km
294
Lucas Machowski
14:48 Clarkson 3:42 /Km
621
Paul Doherty
15:16 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 3:49 /Km
156
Samuel Dorvilliers
15:37 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:55 /Km
628
Aidan Therrien-Tomas
15:39 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 3:55 /Km
624
Isaac Kashino
15:45 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 3:57 /Km
779
Christian Catalano
15:50 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3:58 /Km
983
Zachary Domingues
15:55 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 3:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
80
Roi Gil
16:01 Bill Crothers SS 4:01 /Km
919
Colm Barnett
16:12 Robert F. Hall 4:03 /Km
1021
James Ward
16:13 St. Joan of Arc 4:04 /Km
986
Daniel Budic
16:22 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:06 /Km
1018
Fadi Makokji
16:29 St. Joan of Arc 4:08 /Km
680
Brandon Steyn
16:31 Meadowvale S.S. 4:08 /Km
1373
Jaxon Bedard
16:31 Ste-Famille 4:08 /Km
959
Alexander De Rango
16:33 st paul secondary school 4:09 /Km
1043
Ethan Lau
16:35 St. Joseph S.S 4:09 /Km
1019
Anthony Stolar
16:36 St. Joan of Arc 4:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
23
Rami Younis
16:46 Applewood Heights SS 4:12 /Km
168
Pheonix Pullen
16:48 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:12 /Km
1307
Sean Clarke
16:50 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:13 /Km
481
Colton White
16:52 Humberview Secondary School 4:13 /Km
161
Brendan Boyd
16:55 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:14 /Km
153
Nile Lewis
16:58 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:15 /Km
155
D.J. Munroe
17:01 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:16 /Km
622
Charbel Haddad
17:05 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:17 /Km
1142
Riley Cheeseman
17:09 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18 /Km
18
Anri Ligu
17:16 Applewood Heights SS 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
13
Akmal Nurachman
17:18 Applewood Heights SS 4:20 /Km
573
Thomas Beer
17:19 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:20 /Km
503
Kyle Rakoczy
17:20 Iona CSS 4:20 /Km
419
Braydon Warran
17:24 Heart Lake S.S. 4:21 /Km
623
John Kaniuk
17:24 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:21 /Km
249
Alec Wang
17:24 Central Peel 4:21 /Km
1228
Yamen Al Thallaj
17:26 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 4:22 /Km
131
Dylan Gaon
17:28 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 4:22 /Km
160
Aiden Nault
17:32 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:23 /Km
884
Ayub Mohammed
17:34 Rick Hansen Secondary School 4:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
518
Lucas Grdadolnik
17:34 John Cabot CSS 4:24 /Km
958
Jack Curran
17:35 st paul secondary school 4:24 /Km
1202
Ahmad Elwi
17:35 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:24 /Km
595
Jasjot Benipal
17:39 Louise Arbour Secondary School 4:25 /Km
1095
Christian Della Penna
17:40 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:25 /Km
960
Franky Tinaj
17:41 st paul secondary school 4:26 /Km
195
Kanvir Bansal
17:41 Castlebrooke SS 4:26 /Km
22
Hadee Jehangeer
17:49 Applewood Heights SS 4:28 /Km
886
Ryan Yang
17:51 Rick Hansen Secondary School 4:28 /Km
984
Kirsten D'Souza
17:53 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
828
Manuel Haro
17:53 Philip Pocock CSS 4:29 /Km
1020
Andrew Tannus
17:55 St. Joan of Arc 4:29 /Km
270
Ravi Trivedi
17:56 Chinguacousy SS 4:29 /Km
1143
Gabriel Laffernis
17:56 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29 /Km
363
Henry Phan
17:58 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:30 /Km
1017
Vincent Liao
17:59 St. Joan of Arc 4:30 /Km
985
Matthew Siracusa
18:08 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:32 /Km
988
Henry Bosco
18:09 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:33 /Km
248
Mic Fiore
18:13 Central Peel 4:34 /Km
1216
Thomas Shain
18:16 Streetsville Secondary 4:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
987
David Szczecina
18:17 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:35 /Km
861
Taran Gill
18:19 Port Credit Secondary School 4:35 /Km
1322
Jacob Hodges
18:19 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:35 /Km
16
Andrew McRobert
18:20 Applewood Heights SS 4:35 /Km
625
Sebastian Lach
18:21 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:36 /Km
21
Trevor Day
18:26 Applewood Heights SS 4:37 /Km
860
Jason Ghirardo
18:27 Port Credit Secondary School 4:37 /Km
1071
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
18:29 St. Martin CSS 4:38 /Km
627
Brayden Palisoc
18:30 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:38 /Km
422
Gavin Park
18:32 Heart Lake S.S. 4:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1229
Almustafa Ghazal
18:37 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 4:40 /Km
881
Newton Chou
18:40 Rick Hansen Secondary School 4:40 /Km
1239
Randy Ding
18:40 The Woodlands School 4:40 /Km
1231
Zermesh Irani
18:46 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 4:42 /Km
626
Andrew Nkado
18:48 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:42 /Km
1119
Jeremiah McEachrane
18:50 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:43 /Km
932
NATHANIEL MCLEOD
18:52 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:43 /Km
1339
Erich Nunes
18:53 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:44 /Km
933
MALIK MCPHERSON
18:54 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:44 /Km
1265
Kabir Kakar
18:54 Turner Fenton SS 4:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
961
Edward Rebelo
18:56 st paul secondary school 4:44 /Km
157
Juan Casas
18:58 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:45 /Km
1237
Mitchell Fox
18:59 The Woodlands School 4:45 /Km
497
Issac Soward
19:02 Humberview Secondary School 4:46 /Km
480
Reigh Vargas
19:06 Humberview Secondary School 4:47 /Km
1120
Nicholas Abrantes
19:08 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:47 /Km
572
James Ye
19:11 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:48 /Km
14
Tyler Currie
19:17 Applewood Heights SS 4:50 /Km
17
Emmitt Jasarovski
19:17 Applewood Heights SS 4:50 /Km
24
Aryan Suvarna
19:17 Applewood Heights SS 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
907
Brandon Latter
19:18 Robert F. Hall 4:50 /Km
271
Kartik Gupta
19:19 Chinguacousy SS 4:50 /Km
361
Dhruv Patel
19:21 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:51 /Km
159
Tyson Klimsiak
19:22 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:51 /Km
387
Connor Lewitt
19:23 Greenwood College School 4:51 /Km
575
Connor Fallon
19:24 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:51 /Km
386
Reid Brown
19:27 Greenwood College School 4:52 /Km
19
Satyam Anand
19:28 Applewood Heights SS 4:52 /Km
904
Daniel Frattaroli
19:30 Robert F. Hall 4:53 /Km
1097
Nicholas Scarfo
19:30 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
340
Joshua Lakdawala
19:32 Erindale Secondary School 4:53 /Km
1096
Jacob Rossi
19:35 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:54 /Km
696
Wahaj Khan
19:40 Mentor College 4:55 /Km
698
Byron Josipovic
19:43 Mentor College 4:56 /Km
699
Ryan Morgan
19:43 Mentor College 4:56 /Km
597
Raagaventhan Ragavan
19:44 Louise Arbour Secondary School 4:56 /Km
781
Jacob Hanna
19:45 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:57 /Km
829
Matthew Soliman
19:45 Philip Pocock CSS 4:57 /Km
360
Nathan Wong
19:46 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:57 /Km
679
Sohail Sayed
19:47 Meadowvale S.S. 4:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1121
Abdulrahman Al-Shareeda
19:52 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:58 /Km
79
Daniel Bradley
19:58 Bill Crothers SS 5:00 /Km
339
Yusuf Baig
20:00 Erindale Secondary School 5:00 /Km
227
Hunter Logue
20:01 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:01 /Km
620
Jadon Anderson
20:02 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:01 /Km
1190
Benjamin Alexis
20:03 Ste-Famille 5:01 /Km
1238
Tristan Ahlami
20:08 The Woodlands School 5:02 /Km
250
Ashton Bant
20:21 Central Peel 5:06 /Km
650
Taran Massey-Singh
20:23 Mayfield Secondary School 5:06 /Km
547
Akshaan Jando
20:24 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
574
Samule Ujka
20:25 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:07 /Km
132
Akshay Kain
20:26 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:07 /Km
15
Nolan Carruthers
20:27 Applewood Heights SS 5:07 /Km
338
Ady Alhamdan
20:30 Erindale Secondary School 5:08 /Km
882
Tyrese Israel
20:51 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:13 /Km
1263
Micah Obiang-Obounou
21:03 Turner Fenton SS 5:16 /Km
678
Nathan Kanthasamy
21:07 Meadowvale S.S. 5:17 /Km
20
Aiden Lougheed
21:18 Applewood Heights SS 5:20 /Km
548
Maanav Khurana
21:18 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:20 /Km
714
Malachi Hector-Callum
21:20 Mississauga Secondary School 5:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
423
Michael Jones
21:20 Heart Lake S.S. 5:20 /Km
435
Peter Kozmevski
21:20 Heart Lake S.S. 5:20 /Km
1310
Gianluca DeAngelis
21:21 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:21 /Km
421
Jacob Hendrikx
21:24 Heart Lake S.S. 5:21 /Km
742
Vraj Patel
21:26 North Park 5:22 /Km
342
Ethan Whitlow
21:28 Erindale Secondary School 5:22 /Km
102
Logan Bahadur
21:35 Bramalea Secondary School 5:24 /Km
228
Thai Nguyen
21:42 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:26 /Km
364
Marc Biag
21:45 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 5:27 /Km
26
Jack Matheson
21:47 Applewood Heights SS 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1144
Jayden Lobo
21:48 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27 /Km
505
Jacob Russo
21:53 Iona CSS 5:29 /Km
549
Arjun Ramrick
21:55 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:29 /Km
966
Stephan Kapumba
21:56 St. Augustine S.S. 5:29 /Km
111
Osman Turay
22:07 Brampton Centennial 5:32 /Km
778
Karam Al-Alattar
22:08 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:32 /Km
1118
David Williams
22:22 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:36 /Km
341
Jatin Mehta
22:24 Erindale Secondary School 5:36 /Km
1117
Areeb Khan
22:27 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:37 /Km
1264
Douglas Chen
22:27 Turner Fenton SS 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1266
Timurul Hoque Kazi
23:00 Turner Fenton SS 5:45 /Km
1230
Basim Thabit
23:02 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 5:46 /Km
1232
Zachary Klouchnikov
23:03 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 5:46 /Km
885
Mustafa Syed
23:06 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:47 /Km
1189
Alex Asadorian
23:13 Ste-Famille 5:49 /Km
1317
Amrit Ganju
23:27 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:52 /Km
550
Osman Dag
23:28 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:52 /Km
715
Jaden Liu
23:45 Mississauga Secondary School 5:57 /Km
196
Gurjot Singh-Ghatoura
23:56 Castlebrooke SS 5:59 /Km
25
Jacobo Gomez
24:05 Applewood Heights SS 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
133
Ansh Mehta
24:06 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 6:02 /Km
273
Aeiyan Siddiqi
24:24 Chinguacousy SS 6:06 /Km
903
Sebastian Calleja
25:01 Robert F. Hall 6:16 /Km
596
Jagdev Grewal
25:06 Louise Arbour Secondary School 6:17 /Km
268
Shrey Dadhania
25:34 Chinguacousy SS 6:24 /Km
362
Max Wong
26:28 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:37 /Km
269
Dhruv Thakor
27:17 Chinguacousy SS 6:50 /Km
272
Pranav Mahajan
27:17 Chinguacousy SS 6:50 /Km
274
Muhammad Moizz
27:58 Chinguacousy SS 7:00 /Km
681
Armaan Sandhu
28:25 Meadowvale S.S. 7:07 /Km