Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 870
: 786
: 255
: 230
: 610
: 553
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1315
Robyn Matravers
43:56 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
1477
Cheryl Gevaert
38:32 Huntsville 7:43 /Km
1478
Thierry Gevaert
33:53 Huntsville 6:47 /Km
1479
Tyler Gevaert
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
1480
LYNDA HILL
44:47 HUNTSVILLE 8:58 /Km
1481
HEIDI HILL
41:33 Emsdale 8:19 /Km
1482
Candace Pougnet
39:53 Huntsville 7:59 /Km
1483
Alexis Hill
37:21 Emsdale 7:29 /Km
1484
Pam McDermott
43:58 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1485
Mark Chapman
43:58 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
1486
Laurie Franks
32:15 Port Sydney 6:27 /Km
1489
Chris Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
1490
Karen Maw
39:45 Huntsville 7:57 /Km
1491
Ruby Maw
37:31 Huntsville 7:31 /Km
1492
Jake Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
1493
Tania Quinlan
38:19 Huntsville 7:40 /Km
1494
Claire Quinlan
38:19 Huntsville 7:40 /Km
1496
Joanne Galbraith
43:08 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
1497
Brianna Galbraith
43:08 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1498
Tanya Jones
43:07 Ennismore 8:38 /Km
1499
Tracy Allison
29:39 Markdale 5:56 /Km
1500
Sam Richter
21:18 Port Sydney 4:16 /Km
1501
Kim Scott
54:48 Utterson 10:58 /Km
1502
Joanne Osborne
54:48 Utterson 10:58 /Km
1503
Robin Craig
42:36 Englehart 8:32 /Km
1504
Natalie Lindback
41:08 Kirkland Lake 8:14 /Km
1505
Allyson Winters
1:05:13 Toronto 13:03 /Km
1506
Maureen Allison
40:04 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
1507
Darcy Stillar
33:00 Novar 6:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1508
Evan Stillar
30:24 Novar 6:05 /Km
1509
Morgan Cork
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1511
Joanna Brown
28:39 Seguin 5:44 /Km
1512
Anissa Boosamra
52:20 Huntsville 10:28 /Km
1513
Bryan Lambert
20:20 Kingston 4:04 /Km
1514
Dawn Punkari
39:12 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
1515
Chloe Punkari
24:15 Huntsville 4:51 /Km
1516
Caroline Pattison
35:07 Bracebridge 7:02 /Km
1517
Jill MacDonald
59:37 Bala 11:56 /Km
1518
Catherine Taggart
41:33 Trout Creek 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1519
Jill Taylor
36:38 Huntsville 7:20 /Km
1520
Julia Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
1521
Allyson Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
1524
Stuart Paul
44:17 Bracebridge 8:52 /Km
1525
Emmaline Paul
44:16 Bracebridge 8:52 /Km
1526
Karen Patterson
52:19 Huntsville 10:28 /Km
1529
Karen Moss
34:20 Bracebridge 6:52 /Km
1530
Jamie Wicklam
34:40 Deseronto 6:56 /Km
1531
Mary Morrier
32:17 Sudbury 6:28 /Km
1532
Karen Parsons
37:09 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1533
Sam Parsons
36:50 Huntsville 7:22 /Km
1534
Claire Parsons
36:51 Huntsville 7:23 /Km
1537
Aidan Rawding
41:18 Barrie 8:16 /Km
1538
Jackie Leung
29:26 Emsdale 5:54 /Km
1539
Wendy Robinson
43:20 Pickering 8:40 /Km
1540
Greg Robinson
34:51 Pickering 6:59 /Km
1541
Ian Lightheart
23:49 Barrie 4:46 /Km
1542
Joel Lightheart
28:42 Barrie 5:45 /Km
1543
Laurie Duncan
37:52 Aurora 7:35 /Km
1544
Scott Duncan
37:52 Aurora 7:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1545
Amy Bennett
24:00 Gilford 4:48 /Km
1546
Tori Bennett
31:36 Gilford 6:20 /Km
1548
Joan Foxcroft
32:20 Port Sydney 6:28 /Km
1549
Paula Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1550
Lachlan Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1551
Kennedy Schultz
37:28 Sharon 7:30 /Km
1552
Maclean Schultz
28:25 Sharon 5:41 /Km
1553
Peyton Schultz
40:21 Sharon 8:05 /Km
1554
Laurie Clarke
28:34 Novar 5:43 /Km
1555
Haley Clarke
24:15 Novar 4:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1556
Virginia Fleming
32:48 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1558
Jillian Fleming
40:01 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
1559
Evan Denis
39:12 Toronto 7:51 /Km
1560
Alison Rose
52:58 Windsor 10:36 /Km
1562
Stacey Whaley
26:40 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1563
Whaley Sam
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1564
Tanya Thompson
46:01 Huntsville 9:13 /Km
1565
Rebecca Thompson
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
1566
Alison Dumont
27:20 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
1567
Carter Legault
28:48 port sydney 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1568
Lorna Murison
39:24 Georgetown 7:53 /Km
1569
Catherine Naidoo
41:14 Brampton 8:15 /Km
1570
Saraha Trevisan
1:00:11 Nobleton 12:03 /Km
1571
Michaela Hay
49:00 Huntsville 9:48 /Km
1572
Stephen Hay
54:04 Huntsville 10:49 /Km
1573
Jen Holmes
31:29 Englehart 6:18 /Km
1574
Lorri Spaans
28:30 Englehart 5:42 /Km
1575
Jane Wallace
22:59 Englehart 4:36 /Km
1576
Mary Shaw
27:17 Waterloo 5:28 /Km
1578
Kathy McCarthy
33:45 Port Carling 6:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1579
Carrie Brake
38:49 Huntsville 7:46 /Km
1580
Jayden Brake
38:12 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1581
Joanne Knight
28:01 Newmarket 5:37 /Km
1582
Weihao Ding
38:52 Toronto 7:47 /Km
1583
Yun Zhu
38:51 Toronto 7:47 /Km
1584
Elizabeth Belanger
45:47 Huntsville 9:10 /Km
1585
Erryn Hacon
45:50 Utopia 9:10 /Km
1586
Lorie Compton
43:32 Orillia 8:43 /Km
1587
Dylan-James Cushman-Albano
31:56 Huntsville 6:24 /Km
1588
Regan Frankcom
31:05 Huntsville 6:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1589
Ryder Ball
44:40 Kitchener 8:56 /Km
1590
Brooke Ball
38:04 Midland 7:37 /Km
1591
William Hammerstrom
33:19 Newcastle 6:40 /Km
1592
Rita Schepok
31:31 Scarborough 6:18 /Km
1593
Karen McClean
44:36 Huntsville 8:56 /Km
1595
Jennifer Walisser
32:28 Dorset 6:30 /Km
1597
Tyler Blair
27:18 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
1600
Jen Morgan
34:45 Utterson 6:57 /Km
1601
Sue Sedgwick
33:48 Utterson 6:46 /Km
1602
Matthew Kuusk
32:22 Utterson 6:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1603
Kelly Lawlor
41:35 Brantford 8:19 /Km
1604
Jerry Lawlor
31:39 Brantford 6:20 /Km
1605
John Lawlor
32:04 Brantford 6:25 /Km
1606
Sarah Lawlor
41:35 Brantford 8:19 /Km
1607
Josie Cats
46:09 Markham 9:14 /Km
1608
Peter Borov
46:09 Markham 9:14 /Km
1609
Vander Cats
31:03 Markham 6:13 /Km
1610
Meagan Hawkins
1:02:57 Orillia 12:36 /Km
1611
Julia Finch
29:31 Port Sydney 5:55 /Km
1615
Benjamin Brake
26:16 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1619
Keara Peace-Hall
30:02 Utterson 6:01 /Km
1621
Antonia Murdoch
32:57 Owen Sound 6:36 /Km
1622
Christine Lawson
27:34 Toronto 5:31 /Km
1623
Lynn Morse
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
1624
Chris Watson
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1625
Kelly Markle
35:32 Huntsville 7:07 /Km
1626
Kaitlyn Watson
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1627
Rixon Watson
35:02 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
1628
Dan Leonard
47:56 Barrie 9:36 /Km
1629
Stacia Heaton
36:04 St. Catharines 7:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1630
Cathy Fileccia
41:20 alliston 8:16 /Km
1631
Domenic Fileccia
41:05 alliston 8:13 /Km
1633
Laura Gillespie
43:59 Oakville 8:48 /Km
1634
Gilbert Bougie
36:53 Oakville 7:23 /Km
1635
Tracey Kuusk
33:15 UTTERSON 6:39 /Km
1636
Linda West
47:45 Brampton 9:33 /Km
1637
Bryan Schenk
35:21 Huntsville 7:05 /Km
1638
Christine Perry
39:58 Napanee 8:00 /Km
1639
Heather Ramshaw
45:55 Napanee 9:11 /Km
1640
Terry Kouyoumjian
32:58 Huntsville 6:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1641
Joanna Norbett
30:03 Mississauga 6:01 /Km
1642
Dave Deeley
31:03 Stouffville 6:13 /Km
1645
Keely Freeburn
45:12 Bracebridge 9:03 /Km
1646
Glenn Kay
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1648
Valerie Burgess
45:53 Napanee 9:11 /Km
1649
Christine Fitchett
52:06 Seguin 10:26 /Km
1650
Jeff Hall
52:03 Seguin 10:25 /Km
1651
Cheryl Durand
24:06 Guelph 4:50 /Km
1652
Jennifer Pennell-Ajie
45:53 Fort Erie 9:11 /Km
1653
Heather Craig-Morton
38:24 Niagara Falls 7:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1654
Karen Trach
35:40 Newmarket 7:08 /Km
1655
Lisa Uher
35:20 Blenheim 7:04 /Km
1656
Janet Lindsay
35:20 Blenheim 7:04 /Km
1657
KEVIN LAWSON
29:42 HUNTSVILLE 5:57 /Km
1658
Laura Stenberg
30:49 Toronto 6:10 /Km
1659
Katherine Pomykacz
40:26 Richmond Hill 8:06 /Km
1661
Andrew Dussault
31:36 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
1664
Sophie Stone Scott
41:04 Kitchener 8:13 /Km
1665
Angela Nichol
44:10 Haileybury 8:50 /Km
1666
Darquise Daviau
47:50 Haileybury 9:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1667
Patti Lyons
41:14 Huntsville 8:15 /Km
1669
Janet Williams
39:25 Baysville 7:53 /Km
1670
Samantha Caplan
45:58 Utterson 9:12 /Km
1671
David Caplan
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
1672
Zachary Caplan
32:09 Utterson 6:26 /Km
1673
Benjamin Caplan
43:20 Utterson 8:40 /Km
1674
Peggy Govers
53:43 Blue Mountains 10:45 /Km
1675
Amy Pipe
41:42 NORTH BAY 8:21 /Km
1676
David Sud
24:39 Newmarket 4:56 /Km
1677
Jennifer Alefounder
33:23 Toronto 6:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1678
Nathan Alefounder
33:24 Toronto 6:41 /Km
1679
Erwin Baertschi
24:05 Ottawa 4:49 /Km
1681
Isaac Mills
36:41 Huntsville 7:21 /Km
1682
Kiernan Cassidy
21:17 Newmarket 4:16 /Km
1683
Graham Pollington
39:28 Huntsville 7:54 /Km
1684
Samantha Pollington
39:28 Huntsville 7:54 /Km
1685
Kate Pollington
39:27 Huntsville 7:54 /Km
1686
Kika Noble
1:05:37 Sudbury 13:08 /Km
1687
Kim Cormier
46:24 Warkworth 9:17 /Km
1688
Martin Grendel
46:25 Warkworth 9:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1689
Pam Nelson
42:46 Parry Sound 8:34 /Km
1690
Kirt Nelson
26:39 Parry Sound 5:20 /Km
1692
Holly Coulson
28:49 Bracebridge 5:46 /Km
1693
Hank Van Luit
31:25 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
1695
Rhonda McIntyre
41:11 Cobourg 8:15 /Km
1696
Jennifer Sanderson
46:20 Hanover 9:16 /Km
1698
Lorraine Walker
40:52 Huntsville 8:11 /Km
1699
Kimberly Williams
42:35 Wheatley 8:31 /Km
1700
Sonya Forsey
48:56 Thorold 9:48 /Km
1701
Melanie Buitenhuis
31:36 Port Sydney 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1702
Heath Buitenhuis Buitenhuis
27:28 Port Sydney 5:30 /Km
1703
Shane Buitenhuis
31:32 Port Sydney 6:19 /Km
1704
Jennifer Cormier
53:26 Campbellford 10:42 /Km
1705
Ljuba Lush
41:23 Stoney Creek 8:17 /Km
1706
Josee Methe
39:57 North bay 8:00 /Km
1708
Andrew Fisher
23:20 Seguin 4:40 /Km
1709
Heather Fisher
34:54 Seguin 6:59 /Km
1710
Heather Rutledge
30:52 North Bay 6:11 /Km
1711
Lene Massey
38:12 Emsdale 7:39 /Km
1712
Nicolle Gonneau
30:14 Bracebridge 6:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1713
Vanessa Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1714
Terri Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1715
Lindsay Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1716
Meghan Bumbaco
23:27 Hillsburgh 4:42 /Km
1717
Meredith MacLean
59:34 Hamilton 11:55 /Km
1718
Kristin Adams
40:34 Huntsville 8:07 /Km
1719
Darian Adams
40:25 Huntsville 8:05 /Km
1720
Tracey West
35:00 Utterson 7:00 /Km
1722
Colleen Valliere
43:24 Huntsville 8:41 /Km
1723
Rochelle Jeffries
32:15 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1726
Danielle Barnewall
41:34 Leamington 8:19 /Km
1727
Nicole Demant
42:35 Leamington 8:31 /Km
1728
Dave Demant
29:56 Leamington 6:00 /Km
1729
Lindsey Narraway
32:56 Toronto 6:36 /Km
1730
Sarah McDonald
42:21 Utterson 8:29 /Km
1734
JANET PIPE
41:41 HAMILTON 8:21 /Km
1736
Julia Gibson
34:38 Dundas 6:56 /Km
1737
Jeff Gibson
30:16 Dundas 6:04 /Km
1738
Rowan Simpson
32:08 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
1739
Calum Simpson
31:31 Huntsville 6:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1740
Jennifer Simpson
43:26 Huntsville 8:42 /Km
1741
Laura Graydon
43:37 Hillsburgh 8:44 /Km
1742
Noah Bell
28:15 Huntsville 5:39 /Km
1743
Lisa Barrett
39:40 Huntsville 7:56 /Km
1744
Morgan Smith
38:10 Huntsville 7:38 /Km
1745
Megan Smith
38:11 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1746
Carla Woolnough
35:09 Guelph 7:02 /Km
1747
Heather Neale
54:48 Ancaster 10:58 /Km
1748
Amber Gordon
44:01 Bracebridge 8:49 /Km
1749
Stacey Black
41:34 North Bay 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1750
Darlene Chapman
2:00:15 Huntsville 24:03 /Km
1751
Carla Chapman
2:00:12 Huntsville 24:03 /Km
1752
Lydia Arnold
40:15 Huntsville 8:03 /Km
1753
Samantha Cormier
53:26 Grafton 10:42 /Km
1755
Tammy Lyons
38:24 Kitchener 7:41 /Km
1756
Dave Lupton
34:52 Kitchener 6:59 /Km
1757
Kim Ryan
38:18 Guelph 7:40 /Km
1758
George Edwards
35:01 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1759
Shannon Forth
36:26 Bracebridge 7:18 /Km
1760
Debbie Hele
41:53 Oro-Medonte 8:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1761
Jordan Kupferschmidt
35:01 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
1762
Steven Speicher
35:02 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
1763
Lisa Du-Perre
43:40 Huntsville 8:44 /Km
1764
Melissa Forrest
32:09 Gravenhurst 6:26 /Km
1765
Denise Murphy
34:01 Drumbo 6:49 /Km
1766
Amy Naidoo
44:06 Brampton 8:50 /Km
1767
Brywn Perera
55:06 Huntsville 11:02 /Km
1768
Lynne Zulian
29:29 Oro-Medonte 5:54 /Km
1769
Tracey Lowe
33:32 Baltimore 6:43 /Km
1770
Nancy Towie
31:29 Bowmanville 6:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1771
Belinda Clemmensen
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
1772
Gabriel Doyle
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
1773
Alexander Cassidy
57:07 Newmarket 11:26 /Km
1774
Heather Baird
53:41 Toronto 10:45 /Km
1775
Erin Gibson
40:33 HAMILTON 8:07 /Km
1777
Debbie Holtby
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
1778
Bev Offner
40:40 Utterson 8:08 /Km
1779
Geneviève Lescault McKnight
59:08 Kanata 11:50 /Km
1781
Carolyn Mountjoy
31:04 Whitby 6:13 /Km
1782
Karin Fischer
35:17 Barrie 7:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1783
Paul Calleja
1:29:31 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1784
Diana Tutt
37:24 Midhurst 7:29 /Km
1785
Judi Willcocks
52:20 Ajax 10:28 /Km
1786
Chy-Anne Finney
34:04 Oro-Medonte 6:49 /Km
1787
Maureen Callaghan
39:32 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
1788
Diane Ware
37:46 Port Sydney 7:34 /Km
1789
Emma Burton
36:22 Huntsville 7:17 /Km
1790
David Morin
38:29 Huntsville 7:42 /Km
1791
Michelle Connaghan
40:15 Woodville 8:03 /Km
1792
Kelly MacDonald
31:21 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1793
Evan Head
31:23 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
1794
Cheryl Eccleston
47:36 Cumberland beach 9:32 /Km
1795
Phyllis Wallen
42:11 Mississauga 8:27 /Km
1796
Katie Wallen
43:10 Thorold 8:38 /Km
1797
Lori West
35:05 Rosseau 7:01 /Km
1798
CELINE LUDDINGTON
29:37 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
1799
Caroline Rodgers
43:25 Toronto 8:41 /Km
1800
Jon McNerney
33:01 Toronto 6:37 /Km
1801
Taylor McNerney
34:34 Toronto 6:55 /Km
1802
Madison McCague
39:27 Dwight 7:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1803
Kerith Paul
44:17 Toronto 8:52 /Km
1804
Lydia Proctor
48:16 Burlington 9:40 /Km
1805
Susan Holinshead
1:03:46 Huntsville 12:46 /Km
1808
Trevor Sedore
40:30 Stoney Creek 8:06 /Km
1809
Maria Forbes
36:41 Hamilton 7:21 /Km
1810
Kim Doughty
49:48 Huntsville 9:58 /Km
1811
Richard Culverwell
43:16 Nobel 8:40 /Km
1812
Julia Ing
36:41 Hamilton 7:21 /Km
1814
Julie Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
1815
Charlee Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1816
Jennifer Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1817
Ryan Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1818
Adam Ross
32:59 North Bay 6:36 /Km
1819
Brent Tomlinson
34:57 Bracebridge 7:00 /Km
1820
Jaymie-lynn Blanchard
40:59 North Bay 8:12 /Km
1821
Jennifer De Jourdan
31:38 North Bay 6:20 /Km
1822
Amanda Chirico
26:09 Toronto 5:14 /Km
1823
Suzanne Robinson
41:30 Barrie 8:18 /Km
1824
Sonya Reichel
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
1825
Romney Getty
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1826
Julie French
30:24 Toronto 6:05 /Km
1827
Tony Broderick
29:36 Toronto 5:56 /Km
1828
Nicole Janiszewski
48:13 Garson 9:39 /Km
1829
Stephanie Zakamarko
38:05 Garson 7:37 /Km
1830
Nancy Herrell
35:52 Ancaster 7:11 /Km
1831
Jody Ritchie
47:35 Severn 9:31 /Km
1832
Sarah MacPhee
26:35 Huntsville 5:19 /Km
1833
Janet Trost
33:39 Hamilton 6:44 /Km
1834
Stacey Long
35:43 Huntsville 7:09 /Km
1835
Evelyn Runions
29:07 Peterborough 5:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1836
Helen McConnell
30:53 Aurora 6:11 /Km
1837
Sophie Lovell
34:51 Huntsville 6:59 /Km
1838
Lena Patten
33:37 Rosseau 6:44 /Km
1840
Katie Tymoshuk
32:22 Peterborough 6:29 /Km
1841
Steph MacDonald
36:41 Utterson 7:21 /Km
1842
Stephanie Page
35:54 Sainte-Catherine 7:11 /Km
1847
Kristin Beaton
27:03 Kincardine 5:25 /Km
1848
Cameron Kapteyn
21:21 Hamilton 4:17 /Km
1849
Gail Rouillard
32:15 North Bay 6:27 /Km
1850
Lacey Forth
36:26 Rosseau 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1851
Jennifer Maglicic
38:26 Barrie 7:42 /Km
1852
Marley Grave
38:25 Barrie 7:41 /Km
1854
Naomi Moore
45:44 Bracebridge 9:09 /Km
1855
Georgina Greenberg
45:40 Bracebridge 9:08 /Km
1856
Paula Greenberg
40:38 Toronto 8:08 /Km
1858
Rob Vincent
25:56 wingham 5:12 /Km
1859
Loriane Neddo
30:04 Cobalt 6:01 /Km
1860
Paul Summers
54:18 London 10:52 /Km
1861
Grace Urbanski
53:17 Huntsville 10:40 /Km
1862
Andrea Hall
36:27 Toronto 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1863
Carolyn McLeod
49:54 Kitchener 9:59 /Km
1864
Kim Culbert
34:48 Oro-Medonte 6:58 /Km
1865
Ian Culbert
25:29 Oro-Medonte 5:06 /Km
1866
Nicole Collins
34:53 Parry Sound 6:59 /Km
1867
Jonathan Collins
23:21 Parry Sound 4:41 /Km
1868
Doug Waffle
33:13 Huntsville 6:39 /Km
1869
Alex Chochlowsky
34:36 Huntsville 6:56 /Km
1871
Sheila Bath
26:39 Utterson 5:20 /Km
1873
Jess Russell
34:43 Severn 6:57 /Km
1874
Devon Minler
48:13 Severn 9:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1875
Teva Minler
48:13 Severn 9:39 /Km
1876
Caitlin Green
34:46 Dartmouth 6:58 /Km
1877
Darlene Hunka
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1878
Terri Tebby
32:50 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1879
Sharryn Pasma
1:03:17 Nottawa 12:40 /Km
1880
Leigh Fettes
32:33 Huntsville 6:31 /Km
1881
Emily Walisser
28:52 Dorset 5:47 /Km
1882
Thomas Posie
37:12 Burk's Falls 7:27 /Km
1883
Adam Pletsch
28:57 Toronto 5:48 /Km
1884
Kristine Frandsen
33:01 Dundas 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1885
Tracy McCutcheon
32:42 Severn 6:33 /Km
1886
Sue Evans
32:45 Orillia-Medonte 6:33 /Km
1887
Poirier Denis
33:01 Orillia 6:37 /Km
1889
Bill Cook
34:48 Orillia 6:58 /Km
1890
Marlee Moore
42:03 Utterson 8:25 /Km
1891
David Tilly
1:29:33 Baysville 17:55 /Km
1892
Liam Parfitt
1:29:32 Baysville 17:55 /Km
1893
Kim Dickson
45:55 Napanee 9:11 /Km
1894
Andrew Paterson
30:21 Utterson 6:05 /Km
1895
Andrea Smith
31:09 Utterson 6:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1896
Keenan Paterson
27:30 Utterson 5:30 /Km
1897
Finlay Paterson
28:15 Utterson 5:39 /Km
1898
Sonya Bell
33:11 Warminster 6:39 /Km
1899
Monica Golsteyn
35:57 Gravenhurst 7:12 /Km
1900
Cameron Wicks
29:41 Gravenhurst 5:57 /Km
1901
LJ Gagnon
1:21:43 Midland 16:21 /Km
1902
Jamie Hancock
20:06 Oakville 4:02 /Km
1903
William Hancock
24:59 Oakville 5:00 /Km
1904
Lester Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1905
Phyllis Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1906
Joanna Hazelden
29:02 Toronto 5:49 /Km
1907
Deb Bowerman
36:39 Bailieboro 7:20 /Km
1908
Kelly Petman
1:39:25 Huntsville 19:53 /Km
1909
Don Chevalier
57:08 Huntsville 11:26 /Km
1910
Miriam Luddington
39:18 Huntsville 7:52 /Km
1911
Jennifer Steenhof
1:02:57 Severn 12:36 /Km
1912
Claire Robinson
28:31 TORONTO 5:43 /Km
1913
Sara Lauzon
37:43 Kapuskasing 7:33 /Km
1914
Kristi MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1915
Kate MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1916
Ewa Grant
36:17 Oakville 7:16 /Km
1917
Beverly Martin
58:46 Huntsville 11:46 /Km
1918
Laura Pinder
29:54 Dwight 5:59 /Km
1919
Julie Hewings
33:28 Cambridge 6:42 /Km
1920
Cindy Cleaveley
37:37 Tiny 7:32 /Km
1921
Raymond Maurice
28:36 Tiny 5:44 /Km
1922
Kim Cathers
24:32 North Bay 4:55 /Km
1923
Tina Hacquard
24:24 Wasaga Beach 4:53 /Km
1925
Susan Van Allen
35:06 Oakville 7:02 /Km
1926
Rebecca Ellerson
32:06 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1927
Brent Ellerson
32:04 Huntsville 6:25 /Km
1928
Valerie Dyk
55:01 Whitby 11:01 /Km
1929
Deb Wolfe
34:35 Huntsville 6:55 /Km
1930
Parker-Alli Bullen
29:04 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
1931
Paisley Bullen
29:11 Huntsville 5:51 /Km
1932
Ben Fuller
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1933
Virginia Barter
33:48 Huntsville 6:46 /Km
1934
Holly Groome
42:36 Kearney 8:32 /Km
1935
Mary Purves
33:10 Oakville 6:38 /Km
1937
Claudia Valle
42:36 St. Catharines 8:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1938
Sarah Hagman
44:14 Severn 8:51 /Km
1939
Lila Varga
31:15 BRACEBRIDGE 6:15 /Km
1940
Eric Thomson
37:44 North Bay 7:33 /Km
1941
Vaughn Thomson
28:06 North Bay 5:38 /Km
1942
Lincoln Thomson
37:37 North Bay 7:32 /Km
1944
Sandy Carlin
38:11 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1945
Courtney Morey
38:06 Huntsville 7:38 /Km
1946
Darren Sharpe
32:57 Port McNicoll 6:36 /Km
1947
Jane Briggs
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1948
Jorja Moore
40:36 Bracebridge 8:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1950
Nita Dunn
34:43 Toronto 6:57 /Km
1951
Tina Scott
26:37 Sprucedale 5:20 /Km
1953
Matt Coles
30:34 Huntsville 6:07 /Km
1954
Darla Coles
25:04 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1955
Sol Coles
25:05 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1956
Elias Coles
23:40 Huntsville 4:44 /Km
1957
Rideau Haskins
35:26 Orillia 7:06 /Km
1958
Stephanie Silverthorn
32:05 North Bay 6:25 /Km
1959
Cheryl Noel
1:02:44 North Bay 12:33 /Km
1960
Michael Makale
21:11 Port Sydney 4:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1961
Katherine Hensman
37:47 Victoria 7:34 /Km
1962
Haven Uchacz
37:37 Washago 7:32 /Km
1963
Amy Dore
1:00:57 Huntsville 12:12 /Km
1964
Cheryl Nelson
43:06 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
1965
Sue Fraser
1:03:49 Huntsville 12:46 /Km
1966
Kim Campbell
42:56 Stittsville 8:36 /Km
1967
Lenny Jobin
50:07 Guelph 10:02 /Km