5Peaks Ontario - Kortright

Event Details
Date : 28-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Kortright, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 382
: 257
: 134
: 96
: 245
: 159
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
671
Joshua LeBlanc
Guelph 3:43 /Km
387
Jay West
Burlington 3:44 /Km
790
Mary Thompson
Tiny 4:14 /Km
156
Michelle Clarke
toronto 4:17 /Km
720
James Munro
Oshawa 4:19 /Km
510
Tricia Bachman
whitby 4:26 /Km
799
Domenic Valela
Woodbridge 4:27 /Km
631
Alexander Howieson
Mississauga 4:34 /Km
835
Ryan Rogers
4:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
584
Chris Doran
Georgetown 4:36 /Km
702
Craig McCabe
Toronto 4:42 /Km
615
Andrew Hale
Toronto 4:45 /Km
610
Brandt Gordon
Toronto 4:46 /Km
572
Pietro Cortellucci
Vaughan 4:47 /Km
237
France Jolicoeur-Becotte
Oakville 4:49 /Km
719
Sean Muldoon
Toronto 4:52 /Km
527
Erick Begin
Mississauga 4:56 /Km
633
Cole Hubble
Oshawa 5:00 /Km
823
Jen Yates
Dundas 5:01 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
758
Zuzana Samkova
Toronto 5:01 /Km
575
Kristin Dalzell
Toronto 5:02 /Km
329
Ed Rieckelman
Oakville 5:03 /Km
784
Rick Swinson
Whitby 5:04 /Km
814
Matt Walsh
Markham 5:04 /Km
513
Victor Balanco
Toronto 5:06 /Km
511
Mark Bailey
Toronto 5:13 /Km
246
Paul King
Toronto 5:13 /Km
542
Lesley Burke
Toronto 5:16 /Km
703
Jennifer McCabe
Toronto 5:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
747
Tim Rankin
oakville 5:18 /Km
544
Will Burwell
Toronto 5:21 /Km
596
David Flood
Beeton 5:23 /Km
769
Kirby Skinn-Jones
Chatham 5:24 /Km
844
Chris W
5:25 /Km
738
Simon Pindor
Toronto 5:28 /Km
500
Michael Adams
ship bottom 5:31 /Km
541
Phil Buckley
Toronto 5:31 /Km
611
Sabine Graham
Toronto 5:32 /Km
173
David Danylewich
Toronto 5:33 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
538
Jennifer Boville
Toronto 5:34 /Km
545
Juan Jesus Cabrera Baeza
Oakville 5:34 /Km
645
Taylor Jones
Chatham 5:36 /Km
359
Allegra Swanson
Toronto 5:37 /Km
571
Anthony Cortellucci
Vaughan 5:37 /Km
525
Pamela Bayne
Toronto 5:37 /Km
831
Nicholas Yurkovich
Scarborough 5:38 /Km
772
Liisa Smith
Toronto 5:39 /Km
716
Carm Morra
Mississauga 5:41 /Km
796
Odin Townsend
Toronto 5:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
842
Peter Horz
5:41 /Km
717
Jordan Morra
Toronto 5:42 /Km
709
James Meindok
Toronto 5:42 /Km
733
Pravir Patel
Brampton 5:43 /Km
666
Yasmine Kustec
Woodbridge 5:44 /Km
582
Katherine Dittmann
Toronto 5:44 /Km
594
Joshua Fawcett-Drummond
Mississauga 5:44 /Km
217
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 5:45 /Km
834
Ed Ross
5:45 /Km
829
David Yoxall
Aurora 5:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
599
Anthony Gagliardi
Kleinburg 5:47 /Km
523
Steve Bator
Miss 5:47 /Km
782
Megan Suddergaard
Georgetown 5:49 /Km
614
Carrie Hage
Toronto 5:50 /Km
605
Chris Garbutt
Toronto 5:50 /Km
664
Kim Kreider
Port Perry 5:50 /Km
207
Nick Grayson
Guelph 5:50 /Km
586
Maureen Dow
London 5:50 /Km
729
Ian Oncea
toronto 5:52 /Km
688
Laura Macdermaid
Whitby 5:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
737
Ben Perry
Mississauga 5:54 /Km
825
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 5:54 /Km
793
Danielle Thorson
Guelph 5:55 /Km
708
Mark Mcdonald
Guelph 5:57 /Km
226
Dale Hubble
Oshawa 5:58 /Km
526
Laura Beatty
Toronto 5:58 /Km
690
Michael Maguire
Hamilton 5:59 /Km
838
Derek Prinsloo
5:59 /Km
573
Tracy Coutts
Toronto 6:00 /Km
789
Janet Thompson
Woodstock 6:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
508
Kerri Astri
Barrie 6:03 /Km
600
Art Galloway
Toronto 6:05 /Km
363
Peter Tedesco
Guelph 6:07 /Km
816
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 6:08 /Km
552
Meredith Catallo
Barrie 6:09 /Km
577
Julie Davis
Pickering 6:10 /Km
602
Rachel Gamble
Guelph 6:10 /Km
509
Lisa Babcock
Toronto 6:10 /Km
536
Lea Borden
Guelph 6:10 /Km
587
Tink Duemm
Waterdown 6:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
663
Faith Kowalchuk
Waterdown 6:12 /Km
642
Amy Jones
Toronto 6:12 /Km
588
Chuck Edwards
London 6:13 /Km
505
Benjamin Anderson
Mississauga 6:13 /Km
368
Chad Townsend
Toronto 6:13 /Km
797
Chuck Tunks
Guelph 6:13 /Km
774
Julio Solomon
Milton 6:13 /Km
676
Michelle Lemme
Georgetown 6:16 /Km
751
Jonathan Ring
Mississauga 6:16 /Km
736
Vince Perruzza
Markham 6:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
506
Peter Anderson
Mississauga 6:18 /Km
563
Heather Ciasnocha
Kleinburg 6:18 /Km
810
Susan Wahlroth
Guelph 6:20 /Km
613
Alexander Hadjis
Toronto 6:20 /Km
845
Liana Williams
6:20 /Km
308
Melanie Ostry
Toronto 6:20 /Km
606
Cherilee Garofano
Scarborough 6:21 /Km
516
Jamie Barker
Keswick 6:22 /Km
710
Hazel Millar
Burlington 6:22 /Km
731
Liza Parry
Thornhill 6:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
640
Chelsea Johnson
London 6:24 /Km
754
Lise Rok
Toronto 6:25 /Km
216
Lisa Hannam
Guelph 6:27 /Km
548
Cathy Campbell
Mono 6:28 /Km
214
Peter Halferty
Brampton 6:30 /Km
196
Becky Fyvie
Barrie 6:31 /Km
678
Vlad Levdonski
Barrie 6:31 /Km
756
Derick Rousseau
Brampton 6:32 /Km
757
Léa Rousseau
Brampton 6:32 /Km
759
Mark Sandico
Brampton 6:32 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
795
Linnea Townsend
Toronto 6:34 /Km
786
Ray Tam
North York 6:35 /Km
686
Steve Macbeth
Chalk river 6:35 /Km
612
Andrew Grieve
Toronto 6:36 /Km
691
Avis Maher
Oakville 6:37 /Km
296
Linda Netherton
Brampton 6:37 /Km
672
Chloe Lee
Markham 6:38 /Km
836
Gerald Soriba
6:38 /Km
314
Lisa Petrisor
Dundas 6:38 /Km
193
Valerie Freure
Elora 6:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
362
Jacqueline Tedesco
Guelph 6:38 /Km
504
Tina Ahn
Toronto 6:39 /Km
718
Lori Moulton
Toronto 6:40 /Km
261
Gina` Lillico
Unionville 6:41 /Km
153
Deborah Childs
Unionville 6:41 /Km
711
Simon MIllar
Burlington 6:42 /Km
753
Jeff Robillard
Toronto 6:42 /Km
783
Lisa Sun
North York 6:42 /Km
712
Sophia Millar
Burlington 6:43 /Km
701
Amy May
Brampton 6:48 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
519
Annette Bater
Kitchener 6:48 /Km
839
Abigail Sone
6:50 /Km
628
Emmaline Houston
Dundas 6:51 /Km
514
Lisa Balliram
Brampton 6:52 /Km
623
Stacey Hei
Halton Hills 6:53 /Km
787
Susan Taylor
Georgetown 6:53 /Km
399
Christine Macleod
6:53 /Km
160
Tammy Coltsman
Paris 6:56 /Km
763
Anthony Schultz
Markham 6:58 /Km
689
Mary Maguire
St pauls 6:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
629
Nick Houston
Dundas 7:00 /Km
579
Lorena Di Genova
woodbridge 7:02 /Km
655
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 7:02 /Km
828
Bridgid Young
Toronto 7:02 /Km
827
Michael Yokota
Markham 7:04 /Km
539
Jason Boyd
Toronto 7:04 /Km
646
Wendy Kane
Orangeville 7:05 /Km
537
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 7:05 /Km
721
Joanna Nelken
Toronto 7:05 /Km
837
Emily Giang
7:05 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
770
Chris Smith
King City 7:05 /Km
279
Gusti Matei
Guelph 7:06 /Km
806
Steve Varga
Barrie 7:06 /Km
652
Arlene Keon
Aurora 7:06 /Km
648
Robert Katigbak
Brampton 7:07 /Km
501
Jocelyn Affleck
Bradford 7:08 /Km
502
Mike Affleck
Bradford 7:08 /Km
369
Torgunn Townsend
Toronto 7:09 /Km
638
Janet Ivey
Guelph 7:09 /Km
741
Sandy Poitras
Utopia 7:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
619
Jolanta Harding
Kingston 7:11 /Km
699
Michelle Marett
Hamilton 7:12 /Km
700
Lianne Marett Enns
Hanover 7:12 /Km
564
Melinda Ciffolillo
Toronto 7:12 /Km
135
Kristen Bowers
toronto 7:12 /Km
604
Alejandra Garavito
Etobicoke 7:17 /Km
635
Nancy Hughes
Georgetown 7:18 /Km
365
Chelsea TenBroeck
Mississauga 7:18 /Km
565
Ken Clarke
Bolton 7:19 /Km
515
Sepideh Baranriz
Kleinburg 7:19 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
643
Cari-Lee Jones
Halton Hills 7:23 /Km
543
Ilona Burkot
Burlington 7:26 /Km
146
Laura Carriere
Brampton 7:26 /Km
822
Yolana Yang
Toronto 7:33 /Km
744
Anne Powers
Kingston 7:33 /Km
551
Kathy Carter
Keswick 7:33 /Km
585
Anne Douglas
Toronto 7:35 /Km
578
Brigitt Degeus
Ajax 7:36 /Km
805
Cathy Vandergeest
Toronto 7:38 /Km
840
Maria Weber
7:39 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
819
Kate Witheridge
Toronto 7:39 /Km
154
Leanne Chisholm
Toronto 7:39 /Km
625
LAURA HITCHIN
TORONTO 7:40 /Km
656
Justine Kintanar
Toronto 7:41 /Km
593
Tracy Faucher
Toronto 7:41 /Km
581
Jennifer Didine
Toronto 7:42 /Km
561
Sonia Chhina
Milton 7:42 /Km
618
Brandon Hardeo
Ajax 7:43 /Km
127
Sylvia Bennett
Mississauga 7:44 /Km
730
Robin Overy
Orangevile 7:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
771
Francine Smith
Toronto 7:44 /Km
707
Vanessa McCreight
Alliston 7:45 /Km
776
Luis H Souza
Mississauga 7:47 /Km
620
Akayla Hassan
Ajax 7:48 /Km
821
Jordan Wynes
Toronto 7:50 /Km
529
Jennifer Bell
Beeton 7:50 /Km
808
Danielle Vella
Etobicoke 7:56 /Km
616
Troy Hall
Milton 7:57 /Km
186
Michael Ebels
MILTON 7:58 /Km
617
Michelle Hamilton
Brampton 8:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
630
Sharon Howell
Brampton 8:01 /Km
725
Dianne Nishikawa
Alliston 8:01 /Km
726
Richard Nishikawa
Alliston 8:01 /Km
393
Amanda YATES
Guelph 8:05 /Km
833
Maria Afonso
8:05 /Km
650
Julianne Keech
Toronto 8:06 /Km
131
Sandy Bonia
Newmarket 8:10 /Km
667
Elizabeth Laaniste
TORONTO 8:12 /Km
766
Amber Sellen
SOUTH RIVER 8:14 /Km
129
Ian Blair
Barrie 8:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
591
Belinda Elysee-Collen
Brampton 8:14 /Km
815
Leigh Anne Watterworth
Guelph 8:14 /Km
670
Sarah Layman
Brampton 8:17 /Km
706
Gary McCreight
Alliston 8:19 /Km
841
Lance Kennedy
8:19 /Km
634
Silke Huber
King City 8:19 /Km
713
Samantha Millar Ricci
Oshawa 8:23 /Km
792
Todd Thornton
Oakville 8:23 /Km
554
Tammy Challoner
Oakville 8:23 /Km
762
Carrie Scherkus
Oakville 8:33 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
760
Greg Sarjeant
Barrie 8:35 /Km
735
Liliana Pereira
Toronto 8:36 /Km
576
Eva D'Angelo
Milton 8:38 /Km
598
Sarah Forbes
Toronto 8:39 /Km
583
Lynn Dobson
brampton 8:42 /Km
811
Dianne Walker
Newmarket 8:52 /Km
798
Laura-Lee Vachon
Aurora 8:54 /Km
812
Sonya Walker
Toronto 8:58 /Km
244
Marlene Kideckel
Toronto 9:06 /Km
134
Melissa Boufounos
Bolton 9:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
654
Doreen Kilfoil
Milton 9:22 /Km
657
Tanya Kirby
mississauga 9:23 /Km
794
Jennifer Thurston
Barrie 9:27 /Km
820
Leslie Wright
Barrie 9:27 /Km
750
Ella Ring
Mississauga 9:27 /Km
535
Michelle Bonk
Milton 9:28 /Km
665
Noriko Kuroda
Richmond Hill 10:10 /Km
530
Tracy Bennett
Toronto 10:23 /Km
715
Louise Moran
Toronto 10:50 /Km
777
Rosa Souza
Mississauga 10:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
562
Isabelle Chiv
Newmarket 11:07 /Km
580
Lisa Di Pietro
Aurora 11:07 /Km
556
Nicholas Chang
Scarborough 11:24 /Km
555
Mary Chang
Scarborough 11:24 /Km
109
Liisa Alton
Newmarket 11:42 /Km
780
Tina Stewart
Georgetown 12:25 /Km
824
Christine Yiptong
Mississauga 12:25 /Km
727
Robynn Nishio
F