SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 7 3.0K
Participants Details
: 134
: 126
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
566
Ricky Gaznabbi
11:28 Edenwood MS 3:50 /Km
530
Ivan Bundalo
11:44 Queen Elizabeth 3:55 /Km
108
Yugraj Tamber
11:49 David Leeder Middle School 3:57 /Km
119
Sukhnam Sohi
11:52 David Leeder Middle School 3:58 /Km
57
Chris Salvadori
11:57 Hillcrest Middle School 3:59 /Km
605
Matthew Sampson
12:00 Tecumseh P.S. 4:00 /Km
109
Karl Forbes
12:06 David Leeder Middle School 4:02 /Km
144
Jack Lovekin
12:08 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:03 /Km
619
Ethan Kowatsch
12:15 Tecumseh P.S. 4:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
555
Leonard Nguyen
12:17 Erin Centre MS 4:06 /Km
59
Carter Daniels
12:23 Hillcrest Middle School 4:08 /Km
63
Jackson Torrance
12:23 Hillcrest Middle School 4:08 /Km
67
Matthew Hobbs
12:25 Hillcrest Middle School 4:09 /Km
140
Jordan Eng
12:25 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:09 /Km
145
Yousef Alzanoon
12:26 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:09 /Km
684
Ethan Hudson
12:26 Hillside PS 4:09 /Km
746
WLODARCZYK KEVIN
12:27 Fairwind 4:09 /Km
640
Jeremy Chamberlain
12:28 Dolphin SPS 4:10 /Km
747
VASSOS KROZLY
12:31 Fairwind 4:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
680
Keanu Montaque
12:31 Hillside PS 4:11 /Km
748
MALIK ISA
12:32 Fairwind 4:11 /Km
604
Andre Rocha
12:37 Tecumseh P.S. 4:13 /Km
344
Jason Badiali
12:38 Tomken Road 4:13 /Km
142
Devan Pearson
12:41 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:14 /Km
341
Kenneth Ye
12:43 Tomken Road 4:15 /Km
110
Parmpartap Atwal
12:44 David Leeder Middle School 4:15 /Km
752
NAGENDRA SKANDA
12:50 Fairwind 4:17 /Km
71
Jacob Munter
12:55 Hillcrest Middle School 4:19 /Km
793
Yamen 76
12:57 Glenhaven 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
245
Ben S
13:01 Green Glade 4:21 /Km
505
Layson Lam
13:03 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:21 /Km
107
Sathu Suman
13:04 David Leeder Middle School 4:22 /Km
565
Andal Ly
13:06 Edenwood MS 4:22 /Km
270
Male72 RunnerM72
13:10 Fallingbrook 4:24 /Km
681
Yosif Nayef
13:12 Hillside PS 4:24 /Km
749
LUTHRA ABHISHEK
13:13 Fairwind 4:25 /Km
112
Baraka Manthi
13:17 David Leeder Middle School 4:26 /Km
607
Alan Yu
13:19 Tecumseh P.S. 4:27 /Km
66
Miles Harvey
13:23 Hillcrest Middle School 4:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
754
GRANT IDRIS
13:24 Fairwind 4:28 /Km
340
Abdullah Sabole
13:24 Tomken Road 4:28 /Km
480
Finn McVicars
13:25 Camilla 4:29 /Km
381
Jia Jia Huang
13:29 Hazel McCallion 4:30 /Km
226
Steven Nguyen
13:31 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:31 /Km
556
Danny Nguyen
13:33 Erin Centre MS 4:31 /Km
382
Haitham Eslabagh
13:35 Hazel McCallion 4:32 /Km
385
Shahzaib Amir
13:36 Hazel McCallion 4:32 /Km
481
Ammar Zarzour
13:37 Camilla 4:33 /Km
273
Male75 RunnerM75
13:38 Fallingbrook 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
682
Ryan White
13:40 Hillside PS 4:34 /Km
572
Justin Zheng
13:43 The Woodlands 4:35 /Km
825
Spencer M
13:43 Allan A. Martin 4:35 /Km
271
Male73 RunnerM73
13:45 Fallingbrook 4:35 /Km
345
Anthony Stybak
13:48 Tomken Road 4:36 /Km
657
Jack Culbert
13:49 Riverside PS 4:37 /Km
227
Kevin Pogoryelovskyy
13:52 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:38 /Km
223
Nikola Rogan
13:53 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:38 /Km
70
Adam Duke
13:53 Hillcrest Middle School 4:38 /Km
141
Nicolas Johnston
13:55 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
225
Gabriel Nguyen
13:56 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:39 /Km
441
Shahzaib Hassan
13:58 Lisgar MS 4:40 /Km
62
Aydin Coovadia
13:59 Hillcrest Middle School 4:40 /Km
786
Adem 71
13:59 Glenhaven 4:40 /Km
755
BHARADWAJ ANIRUDH
13:59 Fairwind 4:40 /Km
58
Shawn Hicks
14:00 Hillcrest Middle School 4:40 /Km
606
Ryan Till
14:00 Tecumseh P.S. 4:40 /Km
332
Conner Ku
14:00 Tomken Road 4:40 /Km
753
ERSKINE SACHIN
14:02 Fairwind 4:41 /Km
656
Jordan Harrison
14:03 Riverside PS 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
64
Luke Walmsley
14:04 Hillcrest Middle School 4:42 /Km
275
Male77 RunnerM77
14:12 Fallingbrook 4:44 /Km
272
Male74 RunnerM74
14:14 Fallingbrook 4:45 /Km
68
Kenneth Wu
14:15 Hillcrest Middle School 4:45 /Km
113
Pameer Qureshi
14:19 David Leeder Middle School 4:47 /Km
276
Male78 RunnerM78
14:20 Fallingbrook 4:47 /Km
274
Male76 RunnerM76
14:22 Fallingbrook 4:48 /Km
789
Pranjal 73
14:24 Glenhaven 4:48 /Km
788
Moeez 73
14:26 Glenhaven 4:49 /Km
346
Alexander Hill
14:27 Tomken Road 4:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
574
Ibrahim Noman
14:28 The Woodlands 4:50 /Km
143
Ethan Saludares Goodridge
14:32 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:51 /Km
683
Joe Bince Martins
14:37 Hillside PS 4:53 /Km
679
Owen Facer
14:37 Hillside PS 4:53 /Km
69
Chris Boire
14:37 Hillcrest Middle School 4:53 /Km
794
Markell 76
14:41 Glenhaven 4:54 /Km
750
ISSA RONY
14:43 Fairwind 4:55 /Km
72
Samuel Bonnett
14:48 Hillcrest Middle School 4:56 /Km
386
Uzair Farroque
14:53 Hazel McCallion 4:58 /Km
383
Eric Patel
14:53 Hazel McCallion 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
116
Moeez Ishaq
15:00 David Leeder Middle School 5:00 /Km
114
Samiul Biswas
15:01 David Leeder Middle School 5:01 /Km
105
Harman Sohi
15:09 David Leeder Middle School 5:03 /Km
146
Omar Kadro
15:12 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:04 /Km
608
Jamie Kerr
15:12 Tecumseh P.S. 5:04 /Km
440
Ali Shehada
15:28 Lisgar MS 5:10 /Km
442
Joseph Acosta
15:29 Lisgar MS 5:10 /Km
65
Kaden Brown
15:30 Hillcrest Middle School 5:10 /Km
678
Abdul Rahman Al-Khalidi
15:33 Hillside PS 5:11 /Km
387
Luai El-Moughabat
15:34 Hazel McCallion 5:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
247
Riley Halbert
15:34 Green Glade 5:12 /Km
155
Amine Lyaghfouri
15:36 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:12 /Km
575
Ramneek Lamsar
15:37 The Woodlands 5:13 /Km
117
Shivam Patel
15:38 David Leeder Middle School 5:13 /Km
106
Fawwaz Khan
15:44 David Leeder Middle School 5:15 /Km
792
Jo-Nathan 75
15:58 Glenhaven 5:20 /Km
60
Devan Lakhani
16:06 Hillcrest Middle School 5:22 /Km
554
Mazen Awad
16:06 Erin Centre MS 5:22 /Km
246
Darcy Halbert
16:08 Green Glade 5:23 /Km
384
Samir Mistry
16:08 Hazel McCallion 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
195
Lincoln Koop
16:11 Erin Mills Middle School 5:24 /Km
501
Areeb Ahmed
16:16 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:26 /Km
224
Evan Carabetta
16:27 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:29 /Km
482
Andy Nguyen
16:39 Camilla 5:33 /Km
118
Prajan Jayakanth
16:58 David Leeder Middle School 5:40 /Km
61
Tin Nguyen
17:08 Hillcrest Middle School 5:43 /Km
483
Yaser Allaham
17:14 Camilla 5:45 /Km
111
Kayra Kazanci
17:20 David Leeder Middle School 5:47 /Km
479
Reza Noori
17:24 Camilla 5:48 /Km
536
Aayan Khan
17:25 Queen Elizabeth 5:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
791
Pruthvish 75
17:34 Glenhaven 5:52 /Km
557
Krish Garg
17:46 Erin Centre MS 5:56 /Km
787
Mohammad 73
18:06 Glenhaven 6:02 /Km
790
Yazeed 74
18:07 Glenhaven 6:03 /Km
115
Himanya Verma
20:12 David Leeder Middle School 6:44 /Km
478
Jeremy Williams
20:55 Camilla 6:59 /Km
244
Khoi Nguyen
20:56 Green Glade 6:59 /Km